Coaches in Europa Cupwedstrijden – Uitwedstrijden

Coaches in Europa Cupwedstrijden – Uitwedstrijden

COACHGWLDPCTVOORTEGENSALDO
Beck, Don1028020.00726827-101
Berg, Marco van den18414022.2213821538-156
Blair, Rusty211050.00136144-8
Blom, Henny1266050.0010341039-5
Boot, Ton641252018.7547825337-555
Broek, Henk v.d.30300.00148272-124
Bruin, Jan1266050.0010221144-122
Claros, Josep50500.00356464-108
Dekker, Jan21516023.8118482076-228
Eggens, Jan312033.33228245-17
Esch, Cor van513120.00426450-24
Gent, Maarten van40400.00326394-68
Gonnen, Bob1028020.00572720-148
Gorter, Wiebe10100.009097-7
Harrewijn, Ruud10100.008284-2
Hart, Edwin v.d.10100.005895-37
Heger, Vladimir211050.0018216913
Helfteren, Toon van15312020.0010051183-178
Janbroers, Jan50410.00322448-126
Janbroers, Jan & Wit, Rob de413025.00325401-76
Jansen, Jan Willem30300.00210269-59
Jones, Sam918011.11677734-57
Kales, Frank10100.0087115-28
Kempen, Olivier van10100.009496-2
Kinsbergen, Theo50500.00397458-61
Koemans, Ton10100.0067112-45
Krusmann, Peter10100.007484-10
Kwaks, Ton1100100.0086815
Kwaks, Ton & Dekker, Jan2200100.0016114021
Leysner, Roy30300.00215257-42
Loonin, Al211050.00166183-17
Molen, Bernard v.d. & Dekker, Jan10100.007591-16
Perrier, Hans211050.001741659
Pinas, Glenn40400.00315359-44
Plaat, Mitchell10100.005982-23
Posthumus, Frank10100.006177-16
Pouw, Dolf20110.00145161-16
Quinn, Tom10100.008791-4
Salem, Hakim30300.00188269-81
Sheridan, Bill25916036.00207520696
Shivek, Arik22715031.8215561747-191
Sideris, Charis413025.00334365-31
Skelin, Ivica312033.33226238-12
Spinks, Joe30300.00166264-98
Steenmetz, Ferry40400.00204282-78
Steuer, Egon211050.0019716037
Toroman, Rajko523040.00370398-28
Tromp, Maarten10100.007378-5
Tuinstra, Roel10100.0094130-36
Veen, Meindert van413025.00259323-64
Wallaart, Han523040.00433450-17
Welter, Ruud211050.00149155-6
Wiel, Randy21318014.2915641830-266
Wit, Rob de30300.00231282-51
Wolfs, Jos1028020.00796930-134
Wright, Sharone10100.007795-18
Zwezerijnen, Gerrit10100.0077107-30
TOTAAL35981275322.562726930854-3585
Deel!