Leiden (BS) in EC (M)

Onderwerpen op deze pagina

 

Leiden (BS) in EC (M)

datum tegenstander land voor tegen record nv plaats land I/II/III ronde coach
02-11-78 London, Crystal Palace GBR 96 88 W   London GBR Europa Cup 1 1e R Blom, Henny
09-11-78 Södertälje SWE 77 76 W   Södertälje SWE Europa Cup 1 1e R Blom, Henny
15-11-78 Badalona, Joventut de ESP 101 89 W   Leiden NED Europa Cup 1 1e R Blom, Henny
22-11-78 London, Crystal Palace GBR 125 89 W   Leiden NED Europa Cup 1 1e R Blom, Henny
29-11-78 Södertälje SWE 115 86 W   Leiden NED Europa Cup 1 1e R Blom, Henny
07-12-78 Badalona, Joventut de ESP 82 97 V   Badalona ESP Europa Cup 1 1e R Blom, Henny
09-01-80 Caen BC FRA 106 77 W   Leiden NED Europa Cup 3 1/4 F Blom, Henny
15-01-80 Athene, Panathinaikos GRE 86 88 V   Athene GRE Europa Cup 3 1/4 F Blom, Henny
23-01-80 Cantu, Gabetti ITA 86 100 V   Cantu ITA Europa Cup 3 1/4 F Blom, Henny
07-02-80 Caen BC FRA 92 81 W   Caen FRA Europa Cup 3 1/4 F Blom, Henny
13-02-80 Athene, Panathinaikos GRE 95 86 W   Leiden NED Europa Cup 3 1/4 F Blom, Henny
20-02-80 Cantu, Gabetti ITA 112 108 W 98-98 Leiden NED Europa Cup 3 1/4 F Blom, Henny
05-03-80 Varese, Emerson ITA 87 89 V   Leiden NED Europa Cup 3 1/2 F Blom, Henny
12-03-80 Varese, Emerson ITA 87 95 V   Varese ITA Europa Cup 3 1/2 F Blom, Henny
07-10-80 Ramat Gan, Hapoel ISR 96 97 V   Ramat Gan ISR Europa Cup 2 1e R Wallaart, Han
15-10-80 Ramat Gan, Hapoel ISR 92 87 W   Leiden NED Europa Cup 2 1e R Wallaart, Han
04-11-80 Verviers, SFX BEL 93 73 W   Leiden NED Europa Cup 2 1/8 F Wallaart, Han
11-11-80 Verviers, SFX BEL 83 70 W   Verviers BEL Europa Cup 2 1/8 F Wallaart, Han
10-12-80 Varese, Turisanda ITA 85 84 W   Leiden NED Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Wallaart, Han
16-12-80 Barcelona, FC ESP 90 105 V   Barcelona ESP Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Wallaart, Han
14-01-81 Istanbul, Efes Pilsen TUR 90 86 W   Istanbul TUR Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Wallaart, Han
21-01-81 Varese, Turisanda ITA 74 92 V   Varese ITA Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Wallaart, Han
27-01-81 Barcelona, FC ESP 76 97 V   Leiden NED Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Wallaart, Han
04-02-81 Istanbul, Efes Pilsen TUR 91 72 W   Leiden NED Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Wallaart, Han
06-10-81 Soleuvre, AS FRA 94 57 W   Soleuvre FRA Europa Cup 2 1e R Blom, Henny
14-10-81 Soleuvre, AS FRA 107 50 W   Leiden NED Europa Cup 2 1e R Boot, Ton
04-11-81 Athene, AEK GRE 89 78 W   Athene GRE Europa Cup 2 1/8 F Blom, Henny
11-11-81 Athene, AEK GRE 102 67 W   Leiden NED Europa Cup 2 1/8 F Boot, Ton
08-12-81 Kiev, Stroitel RUS 69 72 V   Leiden NED Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Boot, Ton
15-12-81 Bratislava, Inter Slovnaft CZE 96 83 W   Bratislava CSSR Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Blom, Henny
14-01-82 Madrid, Real ESP 90 97 V   Madrid ESP Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Gorter, Wiebe
19-01-82 Kiev, Stroitel RUS 66 74 V   Kiev USSR Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Blom, Henny
27-01-82 Bratislava, Inter Slovnaft CZE 86 83 W   Leiden NED Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Boot, Ton
03-02-82 Madrid, Real ESP 90 98 V   Leiden NED Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Boot, Ton
06-10-82 Piraeus, Olimpiakos GRE 70 71 V   Athene GRE Europa Cup 3 1e R Kinsbergen, Theo
13-10-82 Piraeus, Olimpiakos GRE 92 61 W   Leiden NED Europa Cup 3 1e R Kinsbergen, Theo
03-11-82 Tours BC FRA 80 84 V   Tours FRA Europa Cup 3 1/8 F Kinsbergen, Theo
10-11-82 Tours BC FRA 68 67 W   Leiden NED Europa Cup 3 1/8 F Kinsbergen, Theo
29-09-10 Izmir, Pinar Karsiyaka TUR 65 87 V   Almere NED FIBA EuroChallenge QR 1 Helfteren, Toon van
06-10-10 Izmir, Pinar Karsiyaka TUR 63 77 V   Izmir TUR FIBA EuroChallenge QR 1 Helfteren, Toon van
09-11-11 Besiktas TUR 58 86 V   Leiden NED FIBA EuroChallenge R1 Helfteren, Toon van
15-11-11 Göttingen, BC GER 80 71 W   Göttingen GER FIBA EuroChallenge R1 Helfteren, Toon van
22-11-11 Tbilsi, Armin GEO 71 74 V   Tbilisi GEO FIBA EuroChallenge R 1 Helfteren, Toon van
29-11-11 Besiktas TUR 69 76 V   Istanbul TUR FIBA EuroChallenge R 1 Helfteren, Toon van
07-12-11 Göttingen, BC GER 80 71 W   Leiden NED FIBA EuroChallenge R 1 Helfteren, Toon van
13-12-11 Tbilsi, Armin GEO 76 59 W   Leiden NED FIBA EuroChallenge R 1 Helfteren, Toon van
10-01-12 Roanne Flames YUG 63 68 V   Leiden NED FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Helfteren, Toon van
17-01-12 Ventspils, BK LAT 73 69 W   Ventspils LAT FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Helfteren, Toon van
24-01-12 Oldenburg, Baskets GER 62 85 V   Oldenburg GER FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Helfteren, Toon van
31-01-12 Roanne Flames FRA 56 91 V   Roanne FRA FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Helfteren, Toon van
22-02-12 Ventspils, BK LAT 57 60 V   Leiden NED FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Helfteren, Toon van
28-02-12 Oldenburg, Baskets GER 76 71 W   Leiden NED FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Helfteren, Toon van
Deel!