HBW Scheidsrechters

 

HBW 1

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE  
26-dec-82 Hapoel Ramat Gan (ISR) Nike Stars (NED/USA) 85 79 J. van Renen (NED) H. Braggaer (NED)  
26-dec-82 Berloni Torino (ITA) BC Giants Osnabrueck (GER) 124 80 C. van Dishoeck (NED) B. Woudstra (NED)  
27-dec-82 Nike Stars (NED/USA) BC Giants Osnabrueck (GER) 98 85 H. Kamerling (NED) A. Faassen (NED)  
27-dec-82 Hapoel Ramat Gan (ISR) Hatrans Haaksbergen (NED) 99 78 P. Leegwater (NED) H. van Houten (NED)  
27-dec-82 Elmex Leiden (NED) Berloni Torino (ITA) 93 68 P. van de Willige (NED) C. van Dishoeck (NED)  
28-dec-82 Hapoel Ramat Gan (ISR) BC Giants Osnabrueck (GER) 106 89 A. Rolvink (NED) R. Passchier (NED)  
28-dec-82 Elmex Leiden (NED) Nike Stars (NED/USA) 101 85 A. Faassen (NED) J. Barrett (USA)  
28-dec-82 Berloni Torino (ITA) Hatrans Haaksbergen (NED) 101 96 J. van Renen (NED) S. Gortlipp (GER)  
29-dec-82 Berloni Torino (ITA) Nike Stars (NED/USA) 93 76 J. Barrett (USA) H. Kamerling (NED)  
29-dec-82 Hatrans Haaksbergen (NED) BC Giants Osnabrueck (GER) 119 91 H. van Houten (NED) S. Gortlipp (GER)  
30-dec-82 Hatrans Haaksbergen (NED) Elmex Leiden (NED) 90 80 A. Rolvink (NED) H. Braggaer (NED)  
30-dec-82 Berloni Torino (ITA) Hapoel Ramat Gan (ISR) 88 86 C. van Dishoeck (NED) H. Kamerling (NED)  
1-jan-83 Hatrans Haaksbergen (NED) Nike Stars (NED/USA) 100 93 R. Passchier (NED) S. Gortlipp (GER)  
1-jan-83 Elmex Leiden (NED) * BC Giants Osnabrueck (GER) 2 0      
1-jan-83 Elmex Leiden (NED) ** Substitute Giants (NED/USA) 105 94 B. Woudstra (NED) P. Leegwater (NED)  
2-jan-83 Hapoel Ramat Gan (ISR) Elmex Leiden (NED) 101 85 C. van Dishoeck (NED) H. van Houten (NED)  
               

HBW 2

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE  
26-dec-83 Hatrans Haaksbergen (NED) Le Mans (FRA) 98 89      
26-dec-83 Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) Elmex Leiden (NED) 107 86      
27-dec-83 Hatrans Haaksbergen (NED) Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) 115 94      
27-dec-83 Hapoel Ramat Gan (ISR) Le Mans (FRA) 96 82      
28-dec-83 Hatrans Haaksbergen (NED) Hapoel Ramat Gan (ISR) 84 80      
28-dec-83 Le Mans (FRA) Elmex Leiden (NED) 85 62      
29-dec-83 Elmex Leiden (NED) Hatrans Haaksbergen (NED) 80 72      
29-dec-83 Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) Hapoel Ramat Gan (ISR) 109 74      
30-dec-83 Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) Le Mans (FRA) 117 104      
30-dec-83 Elmex Leiden (NED) Hapoel Ramat Gan (ISR) 67 65      
31-dec-83 Elmex Leiden (NED) Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) 85 81      
31-dec-83 Hapoel Ramat Gan (ISR) Hatrans Haaksbergen (NED) 79 74      
1-jan-84 Hatrans Haaksbergen (NED) Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) 105 97      
1-jan-84 Elmex Leiden (NED) Hapoel Ramat Gan (ISR) 75 60 Berin (ISR) J. Barrett (USA)  
               

HBW 3

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE  
28-dec-84 Elmex Leiden (NED) Nissan Worthing (GBR) 96 78      
28-dec-84 Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) Permalens Haaksbergen (NED) 95 90      
29-dec-84 Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) Fluminense (BRA) 104 63      
29-dec-84 Elmex Leiden (NED) Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) 88 73      
29-dec-84 Nashua Den Bosch (NED) Permalens Haaksbergen (NED) 87 74      
30-dec-84 Nashua Den Bosch (NED) Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) 97 84      
30-dec-84 Permalens Haaksbergen (NED) Fluminense (BRA) 81 76      
30-dec-84 Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) Nissan Worthing (GBR) 102 90      
31-dec-84 Nashua Den Bosch (NED) Fluminense (BRA) 71 69      
1-jan-85 Nissan Worthing (GBR) Permalens Haaksbergen (NED) 101 99      
1-jan-85 Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) Nashua Den Bosch (NED) 80 79      
1-jan-85 Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) Elmex Leiden (NED) 88 85      
2-jan-85 Fluminense (BRA) Nissan Worthing (GBR) 105 81      
2-jan-85 Elmex Leiden (NED) Nashua Den Bosch (NED) 71 57      
2-jan-85 Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) 93 92 B. Woudstra  (NED) A. Rolvink (NED)  
               

HBW 4

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE  
27-dec-85 Lafayette Hustlers (USA) Renault Gent (BEL) 80 79 B. Woudstra (NED) A. Faassen (NED)  
27-dec-85 Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) Canadians Amsterdam (NED) 86 66 H. van Ek (NED) A. Rolvink (NED)  
28-dec-85 Renault Gent (BEL) Canadians Amsterdam (NED) 100 79 E. Zagul (ISR) H. Kamerling (NED)  
28-dec-85 Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) Lafayette Hustlers (USA) 80 73 S. Olsen (USA) C. van Dishoeck (NED)  
28-dec-85 Doppeldouche Den Helder (NED) Washington DC (USA) 91 75 H. van Houten (NED) B. Woudstra (NED)  
29-dec-85 Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) Renault Gent (BEL) 87 77 B. Woudstra (NED) H. van Houten (NED)  
29-dec-85 Nashua Den Bosch (NED) Washington DC (USA) 104 83 E. Zagul (ISR) H. Kleersnijder (NED)  
29-dec-85 Joegoslavie (YUG) Doppeldouche Den Helder (NED) 99 73 A. Rolvink (NED) A. Faassen (NED)  
29-dec-85 Lafayette Hustlers (USA) Canadians Amsterdam (NED) 101 75 C. van Dishoeck (NED) S. Olsen (USA)  
30-dec-85 Nashua Den Bosch (NED) Doppeldouche Den Helder (NED) 94 79 C. van Dishoeck (NED) H. Kamerling (NED)  
30-dec-85 Joegoslavie (YUG) Washington DC (USA) 117 80 H. van Ek (NED) H. Kleersnijder (NED)  
31-dec-85 Joegoslavie (YUG) Nashua Den Bosch (NED) 92 85 S. Olsen (USA) E. Zagul (ISR)  
1-jan-86 Canadians Amsterdam (NED) Doppeldouche Den Helder (NED) 92 87 H. Kleersnijder (NED) H. Kamerling (NED)  
1-jan-86 Joegoslavie (YUG) Lafayette Hustlers (USA) 98 87 B. Woudstra (NED) E. Zagul (ISR)  
1-jan-86 Renault Gent (BEL) Washington DC (USA) 101 88 A. Faassen (NED) H. van Houten (NED)  
1-jan-86 Nashua Den Bosch (NED) Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) 84 83 S. Olsen (USA) C. van Dishoeck (NED)  
2-jan-86 Doppeldouche Den Helder (NED) Washington DC (USA) 110 98 A. Faassen (NED) H. Kamerling (NED)  
2-jan-86 Renault Gent (BEL) Canadians Amsterdam (NED) 78 72 B. Woudstra (NED) H. Kleersnijder (NED)  
2-jan-86 Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) Lafayette Hustlers (USA) 73 70 H. van Ek (NED) A. Rolvink (NED)  
2-jan-86 Joegoslavie (YUG) Nashua Den Bosch (NED) 88 76 S. Olsen (USA) C. van Dishoeck (NED)  
               

HBW 5

             
DATE
WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE  
27-dec-86 Hapoel Holon (ISR) Canon Taby Basket (SWE) 94 82      
27-dec-86 Nashua Den Bosch (NED) Fort Hays State University (USA) 115 83      
28-dec-86 Nashua Den Bosch (NED) Hapoel Holon (ISR) 98 91 C. van Dishoeck (NED) J. Ennik (NED)  
28-dec-86 Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR) Hatrans Haaksbergen (NED) 81 70 S. Olsen (USA) A. Faassen (NED)  
28-dec-86 Canon Taby Basket (SWE) Fort Hays State University (USA) 88 79 T. Segev (ISR) E. Amit (ISR)  
29-dec-86 Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) Direktbank Den Helder (NED) 95 93 J. van Renen (NED) E. Amit (ISR)  
29-dec-86 Hapoel Holon (ISR) Fort Hays State University (USA) 79 78 T. Segev (ISR) H. Kleersnijder (NED)  
30-dec-86 Direktbank Den Helder ( NED) Hatrans Haaksbergen (NED) 88 86 B. Woudstra (NED) A. Faassen (NED)  
30-dec-86 Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR) Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) 74 73 S. Olsen (USA) C. van Dishoeck (NED)  
1-jan-87 Nashua Den Bosch (NED) Canon Taby Basket (SWE) 107 83 J. van Renen (NED) J. Ennik (NED)  
1-jan-87 Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) Hatrans Haaksbergen (NED) 114 69 S. Olsen (USA) B. Woudstra (NED)  
1-jan-87 Direktbank Den Helder ( NED) Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR) 78 71 T. Segev (ISR) H. Kleersnijder (NED)  
2-jan-87 Hatrans Haaksbergen (NED) Canon Taby Basket (SWE) 93 80 A. Faassen (NED) T. Segev (ISR)  
2-jan-87 Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) Nashua Den Bosch (NED) 104 73 C. van Dishoeck (NED) S. Olsen (USA)  
3-jan-87 Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR) Fort Hays State University (USA) 97 87 H. Kleersnijder (NED) J. Ennik (NED)  
3-jan-87 Direktbank Den Helder ( NED) Hapoel Holon (ISR) 82 79 J. van Renen (NED) E. Amit (ISR)  
4-jan-87 Canon Taby Basket (SWE) Fort Hays State University (USA) 104 102 C. van Dishoeck (NED) J. Ennik (NED)  
4-jan-87 Hatrans Haaksbergen (NED) Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR) 93 92 E. Amit (ISR) J. van Renen (NED)  
4-jan-87 Nashua Den Bosch (NED) Hapoel Holon (ISR) 94 87 T. Segev (ISR) A. Faassen (NED)  
4-jan-87 Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) Direktbank Den Helder (NED) 90 68 S. Olsen (USA) H. Kleersnijder (NED)  
               

HBW 6

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE  
27-dec-87 Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) Direktbank Den Helder (NED) 96 73 Wabic (YUG) Scheving (ISL)  
          Jovic (YUG) Gallagher (IRL)  
28-dec-87 Hapoel Holon (ISR) Miniware BS Weert (NED) 65 57 FIBA FIBA  
28-dec-87 Australie (AUS) Francana Sao Paulo (BRA) 100 79 FIBA FIBA  
29-dec-87 Francana Sao Paulo (BRA) Direktbank Den Helder (NED) 76 73 FIBA FIBA  
29-dec-87 Canada (CAN) Nashua Den Bosch (NED) 85 80 FIBA FIBA  
30-dec-87 Canada (CAN) Miniware BS Weert (NED) 92 69 FIBA FIBA  
30-dec-87 Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) Australie (AUS) 94 91 FIBA FIBA  
31-dec-87 Nashua Den Bosch (NED) Hapoel Holon (ISR) 85 82 S. Olsen (USA) L. Kotleba (CZE)  
1-jan-88 Nashua Den Bosch (NED) Miniware BS Weert (NED) 78 76 D. Dagan (ISR) M. Harman (ISR)  
1-jan-88 Australie (AUS) Direktbank Den Helder (NED) 81 74 L. Kotleba (CZE) S. Olsen (USA)  
1-jan-88 Canada (CAN) Hapoel Holon (ISR) 84 68 J. van Renen (NED) C. van Dishoeck (NED)  
1-jan-88 Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) Francana Sao Paulo (BRA) 111 94 H. Kleersnijder (NED) J. Mildenhall (AUS)  
2-jan-88 Francana Sao Paulo (BRA) Miniware BS Weert (NED) 90 86 M. Harman (ISR) C. van Dishoeck (NED)  
2-jan-88 Direktbank Den Helder (NED) Hapoel Holon (ISR) 70 69 S. Olsen (USA) J. Mildenhall (AUS)  
2-jan-88 Nashua Den Bosch (NED) Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) 90 89 L. Kotleba (CZE) D. Dagan (ISR)  
2-jan-88 Canada (CAN) Australie (AUS) 90 76 H. Kleersnijder (NED) J. van Renen (NED)  
3-jan-88 Hapoel Holon (ISR) Miniware BS Weert (NED) 92 73 C. van Dishoeck (NED) M. Harman (ISR)  
3-jan-88 Francana Sao Paulo (BRA) Direktbank Den Helder (NED) 85 80 L. Kotleba (CZE) D. Dagan (ISR)  
3-jan-88 Australie (AUS) Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) 90 87 J. van Renen (NED) H. Kleersnijder (NED)  
3-jan-88 Canada (CAN) Nashua Den Bosch (NED) 88 76 S. Olsen (USA) J. Mildenhall (AUS)  
               

HBW 7

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE  
27-dec-88 Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) Sibenka Sibenik (YUG) 95 67 B. Woudstra (NED) A. Faassen (NED)  
27-dec-88 Direktbank Den Helder (NED) Brisbane Bullets (AUS) 69 67 C. Jungebrand (FIN) L. Kotleba (CZE)  
28-dec-88 Nashua Den Bosch (NED) Sibenka Sibenik (YUG) 94 85 M. Crowley (USA) M. Davydov (USSR)  
28-dec-88 Miniware BS Weert (NED) Statyba Vilnius (USSR) 89 80 C. Jungebrand (FIN) E. Amit (ISR)  
29-dec-88 Zalghiris Kaunas (USSR) Brisbane Bullets (AUS) 114 83 A. Rolvink (NED) J. Ennik (NED)  
29-dec-88 Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) Miniware BS Weert (NED) 99 76 M. Davydov (USSR) L. Kotleba (CZE)  
30-dec-88 Zalghiris Kaunas (USSR) Direktbank Den Helder (NED) 81 77 L. Kotleba (CZE) M. Crowley (USA)  
30-dec-88 Statyba Vilnius (USSR) Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) 90 79 A. Rolvink (NED) B. Woudstra (NED)  
31-dec-88 Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) Nashua Den Bosch (NED) 107 95 M. Crowley (USA) C. Jungebrand (FIN)  
1-jan-89 Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) Statyba Vilnius (USSR) 108 93 H. Kleersnijder (NED) A. Faassen (NED)  
1-jan-89 Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) Direktbank Den Helder (NED) 101 89 M. Davydov (USSR) E. Amit (ISR)  
1-jan-89 Zalghiris Kaunas (USSR) Nashua Den Bosch (NED) 102 84 C. Jungebrand (FIN) L. Kotleba (CZE)  
2-jan-89 Sibenka Sibenik (YUG) Brisbane Bullets (AUS) 80 75 B. Woudstra (NED) J. Ennik (NED)  
2-jan-89 Statyba Vilnius (USSR) Nashua Den Bosch (NED) 106 93 L. Kotleba (CZE) M. Crowley (USA)  
2-jan-89 Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) 108 103 M. Davydov (USSR) H. Kleersnijder (NED)  
3-jan-89 Miniware BS Weert (NED) Sibenka Sibenik (YUG) 74 69 H. Kleersnijder (NED) A. Rolvink (NED)  
3-jan-89 Direktbank Den Helder (NED) Nashua Den Bosch (NED) 94 85 C. Jungebrand (FIN) M. Crowley (USA)  
3-jan-89 Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) Zalghiris Kaunas (USSR) 86 80 A. Faassen (NED) B. Woudstra (NED)  
4-jan-89 Brisbane Bullets (AUS) Miniware BS Weert (NED) 93 86 A. Faassen (NED) J. Ennik (NED)  
4-jan-89 Statyba Vilnius (USSR) Direktbank Den Helder (NED) 90 83 C. Jungebrand (FIN) M. Crowley (USA)  
4-jan-89 Zalghiris Kaunas (USSR) Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) 105 90 H. Kleersnijder (NED) A. Rolvink (NED)  
               

HBW 8

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE  
26-dec-89 Commodore Den Helder (NED) Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) 96 71 H. Kleersnijder (NED) W. Jones (WAL)  
26-dec-89 Levi’s WBL All Stars (USA) Auburn Montgomery (USA) 136 95 A. Rolvink (NED) B. Moshe (ISR)  
27-dec-89 Commodore Den Helder (NED) Levi’s WBL All Stars (USA) 107 106 W. Zych (POL) W. Jones (WAL)  
27-dec-89 Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) Auburn Montgomery (USA) 94 57 C. Jungebrand (FIN) A. Rolvink (NED)  
28-dec-89 Nashua Den Bosch (NED) Zalghiris Kaunas (USSR) 98 80 C. Jungebrand (FIN) W. Zych (POL)  
28-dec-89 Budvelnik Kiev (USSR) Cibona Zagreb (YUG) 94 85 W. Jones (WAL) H. Kleersnijder (NED)  
29-dec-89 Nashua Den Bosch (NED) Budvelnik Kiev (USSR) 79 78 C. Jungebrand (FIN) W. Jones (WAL)  
29-dec-89 Cibona Zagreb (YUG) Zalghiris Kaunas (USSR) 101 88 H. Kleersnijder (NED) W. Zych (POL)  
30-dec-89 Commodore Den Helder (NED) Auburn Montgomery (USA) 112 56 C. Jungebrand (FIN) B. Moshe (ISR)  
30-dec-89 Levi’s WBL All Stars (USA) Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) 114 104 Resser A. Rolvink (NED)  
30-dec-89 Cibona Zagreb (YUG) Nashua Den Bosch (NED) 96 87 W. Zych (POL) W. Jones (WAL)  
30-dec-89 Budvelnik Kiev (USSR) Zalghiris Kaunas (USSR) 89 81 C. Jungebrand (FIN) H. Kleersnijder (NED)  
31-dec-89 Levi’s WBL All Stars (USA) Nashua Den Bosch (NED) 115 112 W. Zych (POL) Resser  
31-dec-89 Cibona Zagreb (YUG) Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) 85 77 C. Jungebrand (FIN) W. Jones (WAL)  
1-jan-90 Zalghiris Kaunas (USSR) Auburn Montgomery (USA) 102 81 H. Kleersnijder (NED) B. Moshe (ISR)  
1-jan-90 Levi’s WBL All Stars (USA) Budvelnik Kiev (USSR) 135 116 C. Jungebrand (FIN) A. Rolvink (NED)  
1-jan-90 Cibona Zagreb (YUG) Commodore Den Helder (NED) 85 79 W. Zych (POL) W. Jones (WAL)  
2-jan-90 Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) Nashua Den Bosch (NED) 84 79 W. Jones (WAL) Resser  
2-jan-90 Commodore Den Helder (NED) Budvelnik Kiev (USSR) 100 81 W. Zych (POL) B. Moshe (ISR)  
2-jan-90 Levi’s WBL All Stars (USA) Cibona Zagreb (YUG) 118 107 C. Jungebrand (FIN) H. Kleersnijder (NED)  
               

HBW 9

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE  
22-dec-90 Nashua Den Bosch (NED) Athletes in Action (USA) 108 104 S. Douvis (GRE) W. Jones (WAL)  
22-dec-90 Tallinn (EST) Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) 95 76 H. Kleersnijder (NED) J. Ennik (NED)  
23-dec-90 Tallinn (EST) Athletes in Action (USA) 95 89 A. Rolvink (NED) W. Jones (WAL)  
23-dec-90 Nashua Den Bosch (NED) Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) 97 92 D. Turner (GRE) S. Douvis (GRE)  
26-dec-90 Athletes in Action (USA) Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) 86 83 D. Turner (GRE) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
26-dec-90 Levi’s WBL All Stars (USA) Commodore Den Helder (NED) 129 126 S. Douvis (GRE) Brijs (BEL)  
26-dec-90 Tallinn (EST) Nashua Den Bosch (NED) 94 74 W. Jones (WAL) L. Kotleba (CZE)  
26-dec-90 Olympique d’Antibes (FRA) Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) 108 96 H. Kleersnijder (NED) P. Leegwater (NED)  
27-dec-90 Commodore Den Helder (NED) Olympique d’Antibes (FRA) 108 99 S. Douvis (GRE) L. Kotleba (CZE)  
27-dec-90 Levi’s WBL All Stars (USA) Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) 104 102 D. Turner (GRE) A. Rolvink (NED)  
28-dec-90 Commodore Den Helder (NED) Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) 97 87 D. Turner (GRE) S. Douvis (GRE)  
28-dec-90 Levi’s WBL All Stars (USA) Olympique d’Antibes (FRA) 100 95 W. Jones (WAL) H. Kleersnijder (NED)  
29-dec-90 Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) Marathon Oil Chicago (USA) 101 85 H. Kleersnijder (NED) J. Ennik (NED)  
29-dec-90 Levi’s WBL All Stars (USA) Nashua Den Bosch (NED) 101 86 S. Douvis (GRE) W. Jones (WAL)  
29-dec-90 Tallinn (EST) Commodore Den Helder (NED) 105 91 D. Turner (GRE) Brijs (BEL)  
30-dec-90 Athletes in Action (USA) Olympique d’Antibes (FRA) 122 112 Brijs (BEL) J. Ennik (NED)  
30-dec-90 Commodore Den Helder (NED) Nashua Den Bosch (NED) 80 66 W. Jones (WAL) H. Kleersnijder (NED)  
30-dec-90 Levi’s WBL All Stars (USA) Tallinn (EST) 122 106 D. Turner (GRE) A. Rolvink (NED)  
               

HBW 10

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE  
26-dec-91 Litouwen (LTU) Commodore Den Helder (NED) 79 77 H. Kleersnijder (NED) W. Jones (WAL)  
26-dec-91 Levi’s WBL All Stars (USA) Pro-Specs Den Bosch (NED) 100 98 E. de Buk J. Ennik (NED)  
27-dec-91 Kalev Tallinn (EST) Bestmate Akrides Haarlem (NED) 92 71 R. Barnett (AUS) E. de Buk  
27-dec-91 Australie (AUS) Selex BS Weert (NED) 81 63 C. Jungebrand (FIN) C. Rigas (GRE)  
28-dec-91 Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) Selex BS Weert (NED) 101 76 C. Jungebrand (FIN) R. Barnett (AUS)  
28-dec-91 Litouwen (LTU) Bowling Green State (USA) 99 82 C. Rigas (GRE) W. Jones (WAL)  
29-dec-91 Pro-Specs Den Bosch (NED) Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) 94 85 W. Jones (WAL) C. Rigas (GRE)  
29-dec-91 Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) Australie (AUS) 67 61 C. Jungebrand (FIN) A. Rolvink (NED)  
30-dec-91 Commodore Den Helder (NED) Bowling Green State (USA) 72 69 R. Barnett (AUS) W. Jones (WAL)  
30-dec-91 Hapoel Eilat Eilot (ISR) Kalev Tallinn (EST) 94 86 H. Kleersnijder (NED) C. Jungebrand (FIN)  
1-jan-92 Hapoel Eilat Eilot (ISR) Bestmate Akrides Haarlem (NED) 95 73 W. Jones (WAL) R. Barnett (AUS)  
1-jan-92 Levi’s WBL All Stars (USA) Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) 110 99 C. Rigas (GRE) C. Jungebrand (FIN)  
2-jan-92 Kalev Tallinn (EST) Levi’s WBL All Stars (USA) 119 104 C. Jungebrand (FIN) H. Kleersnijder (NED)  
2-jan-92 Bowling Green State (USA) Commodore Den Helder (NED) 68 67 C. Rigas (GRE) R. Barnett (AUS)  
3-jan-92 Commodore Den Helder (NED) Levi’s WBL All Stars (USA) 100 94 C. Rigas (GRE) A. Rolvink (NED)  
3-jan-92 Pro-Specs Den Bosch (NED) Hapoel Eilat Eilot (ISR) 97 90 R. Barnett (AUS) W. Jones (WAL)  
3-jan-92 Australie (AUS) Litouwen (LTU) 92 90 D. Turner (GBR) H. Kleersnijder (NED)  
4-jan-92 Litouwen (LTU) Hapoel Eilat Eilot (ISR) 94 85 A. Rolvink (NED) J. Ennik (NED)  
4-jan-92 Australie (AUS) Pro-Specs Den Bosch (NED) 107 65 C. Rigas (GRE) W. Jones (WAL)  
4-jan-92 Bowling Green State (USA) Kalev Tallinn (EST) 92 89 H. Kleersnijder (NED) R. Barnett (AUS)  
5-jan-92 Commodore Den Helder (NED) Litouwen (LTU) 99 89 J. Ennik (NED) A. Rolvink (NED)  
5-jan-92 Kalev Tallinn (EST) Pro-Specs Den Bosch (NED) 96 94 H. Kleersnijder (NED) R. Barnett (AUS)  
5-jan-92 Australie (AUS) Bowling Green State (USA) 93 57 C. Rigas (GRE) W. Jones (WAL)  
               

HBW 11

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE  
26-dec-92 Commodore/MJ Den Helder (NED) High Five America (USA) 90 75 M. Zegwaard (NED) R. Bachmayer  
26-dec-92 Hapoel Eilat Eilot (ISR) Canoe Jeans Den Bosch (NED) 93 80 W. Jones (WAL) H. Kleersnijder (NED)  
27-dec-92 High Five America (USA) Nigeria (NIG) 103 54 A. Richardson (GBR) C. Jungebrand (FIN)  
27-dec-92 Canoe Jeans Den Bosch (NED) West End 36-ers Adelaide (AUS) 79 66 W. Jones (WAL) R. Bachmayer  
28-dec-92 Commodore/MJ Den Helder (NED) Nigeria (NIG) 88 57 H. Kleersnijder (NED) W. Jones (WAL)  
28-dec-92 West End 36-ers Adelaide (AUS) Hapoel Eilat Eilot (ISR) 75 70 A. Richardson (GBR) C. Jungebrand (FIN)  
29-dec-92 Canoe Jeans Den Bosch (NED) Nigeria (NIG) 122 68 R. Bachmayer M. Zegwaard (NED)  
29-dec-92 High Five America (USA) West End 36-ers Adelaide (AUS) 97 88 C. Jungebrand (FIN) H. Kleersnijder (NED)  
30-dec-92 Canoe Jeans Den Bosch (NED) Commodore/MJ Den Helder (NED) 84 69 R. Bachmayer A. Richardson (GBR)  
30-dec-92 Hapoel Eilat Eilot (ISR) High Five America (USA) 112 96 W. Jones (WAL) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
31-dec-92 West End 36-ers Adelaide (AUS) Nigeria (NIG) 91 62 M. Zegwaard (NED) C. Jungebrand (FIN)  
1-jan-93 Wichita Falls Texans (USA) High Five America (USA) 92 76 W. Jones (WAL) A. Richardson (GBR)  
1-jan-93 Racing Maes Pils Mechelen (BEL) Commodore/MJ Den Helder (NED) 83 77 C. Jungebrand (FIN) R. Bachmayer  
2-jan-93 Canoe Jeans Den Bosch (NED) Racing Maes Pils Mechelen (BEL) 93 87 A. Richardson (GBR) R. Bachmayer  
2-jan-93 Hapoel Eilat Eilot (ISR) Wichita Falls Texans (USA) 104 90 M. Zegwaard (NED) H. Kleersnijder (NED)  
3-jan-93 High Five America (USA) Commodore/MJ Den Helder (NED) 76 70 R. Bachmayer H. Kleersnijder (NED)  
3-jan-93 Wichita Falls Texans (USA) Racing Maes Pils Mechelen (BEL) 115 74 A. Richardson (GBR) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
3-jan-93 Hapoel Eilat Eilot (ISR) Canoe Jeans Den Bosch (NED) 95 93 C. Jungebrand (FIN) W. Jones (WAL)  
               

HBW 12

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE  
27-dec-93 Olympique d’Antibes (FRA) Canoe Jeans Den Bosch (NED) 96 80 W. Jones (WAL) G. Radonjic (YUG)  
27-dec-93 BC Zagreb (CRO) Mustang Jeans Den Helder (NED) 67 63 A. Richardson (GBR) A. Ceizel (SVQ)  
28-dec-93 Canada (CAN) Mustang Jeans Den Helder (NED) 85 83 A. Richardson (GBR) R. Leegwater (NED)  
28-dec-93 Olympique d’Antibes (FRA) Israel All Stars (ISR) 91 77 W. Jones (WAL) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
29-dec-93 Canoe Jeans Den Bosch (NED) Israel All Stars (ISR) 87 82 A. Ceizel (SVQ) G. Radonjic (YUG)  
29-dec-93 Canada (CAN) BC Zagreb (CRO) 99 91 W. Jones (WAL) R. Leegwater (NED)  
30-dec-93 Canoe Jeans Den Bosch (NED) Canada (CAN) 101 74 G. Radonjic (YUG) A. Ceizel (SVQ)  
30-dec-93 BC Zagreb (CRO) Iraklis (GRE) 79 73 M. Zegwaard (NED) A. Richardson (GBR)  
31-dec-93 Olympique d’Antibes (FRA) BC Zagreb (CRO) 92 79 A. Richardson (GBR) R. Leegwater (NED)  
31-dec-93 Canada (CAN) 7-UP Joventut Badalona (ESP) 89 78 W. Jones (WAL) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
1-jan-94 Mustang Jeans Den Helder (NED) Israel All Stars (ISR) 93 78 A. Richardson (GBR) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
1-jan-94 Olympique d’Antibes (FRA) Iraklis (GRE) 110 67 A. Ceizel (SVQ) R. Leegwater (NED)  
1-jan-94 7-UP Joventut Badalona (ESP) Canoe Jeans Den Bosch (NED) 92 61 W. Jones (WAL) G. Radonjic (YUG)  
2-jan-94 Canada (CAN) Iraklis (GRE) 90 65 R. Leegwater (NED) J. C. Herweijer (NED)  
2-jan-94 BC Zagreb (CRO) Canoe Jeans Den Bosch (NED) 78 75 W. Jones (WAL) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
2-jan-94 Olympique d’Antibes (FRA) 7-UP Joventut Badalona (ESP) 90 86 A. Richardson (GBR) G. Radonjic (YUG)  
               

HBW 13

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE  
23-dec-94 Australie (AUS) Nederland (NED) 81 65 A. Richardson (GBR) W. Jones (WAL)  
23-dec-94 Den Braven GOBA Gorkum (NED) Manchester Giants (GBR) 89 86 G. Radonjic (YUG) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
24-dec-94 Australie (AUS) Southern University (USA) 124 78 W. Jones (WAL) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
24-dec-94 Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR) Den Braven GOBA Gorkum (NED) 97 94 G. Radonjic (YUG) R. Leegwater (NED)  
26-dec-94 Nederland (NED) Southern University (USA) 99 75 A. Richardson (GBR) G. Radonjic (YUG)  
26-dec-94 Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR) Manchester Giants (GBR) 88 81 W. Jones (WAL) R. Leegwater (NED)  
27-dec-94 Nederland (NED) Manchester Giants (GBR) 98 63 M. Zegwaard (NED) J. Alime  
27-dec-94 Den Braven GOBA Gorkum (NED) Southern University (USA) 136 85 G. Radonjic (YUG) A. Rolvink (NED)  
27-dec-94 Sao Paulo (BRA) Australie (AUS) 84 71 C. Jungebrand (FIN) R. Leegwater (NED)  
27-dec-94 Zrinjevac Zagreb (CRO) Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR) 88 82 A. Richardson (GBR) J. Alime  
28-dec-94 Zrinjevac Zagreb (CRO) Nederland (NED) 80 78 W. Jones (WAL) C. Jungebrand (FIN)  
28-dec-94 Den Braven GOBA Gorkum (NED) Sao Paulo (BRA) 100 90 G. Radonjic (YUG) A. Richardson (GBR)  
29-dec-94 Manchester Giants (GBR) Southern University (USA) 78 68 R. Leegwater (NED) A. Rolvink (NED)  
29-dec-94 Australie (AUS) Den Braven GOBA Gorkum (NED) 105 101 W. Jones (WAL) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
29-dec-94 Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR) Nederland (NED) 67 64 C. Jungebrand (FIN) A. Richardson (GBR)  
30-dec-94 Nederland (NED) Australie (AUS) 80 79 G. Radonjic (YUG) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
30-dec-94 Den Braven GOBA Gorkum (NED) Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR) 88 73 W. Jones (WAL) C. Jungebrand (FIN)  
30-dec-94 Sao Paulo (BRA) Zrinjevac Zagreb (CRO) 95 87 A. Richardson (GBR) R. Leegwater (NED)  
31-dec-94 Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR) Zrinjevac Zagreb (CRO) 69 67 W. Jones (WAL) R. Leegwater (NED)  
31-dec-94 Sao Paulo (BRA) Den Braven GOBA Gorkum (NED) 71 69 A. Richardson (GBR) C. Jungebrand (FIN)  
               

HBW 14

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE  
23-dec-95 Nederland (NED) Bowling Green State (USA) 62 56 W. Jones (WAL) G. Radonjic (YUG)  
23-dec-95 Mall Ha-Yam Eilat (ISR) CSKA Moscou (RUS) 95 89 A. Richardson (GBR) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
24-dec-95 Nederland (NED) Mall Ha-Yam Eilat (ISR) 63 57 G. Radonjic (YUG) A. Richardson (GBR)  
24-dec-95 Kalev Tallinn (EST) Osiguranje Split (CRO) 77 73 W. Jones (WAL) R. Leegwater (NED)  
26-dec-95 CSKA Moscou (RUS) Bowling Green State (USA) 90 63 G. Radonjic (YUG) R. Leegwater (NED)  
26-dec-95 ASVEL Villeurbanne (FRA) Australie (AUS) 100 98 W. Jones (WAL) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
27-dec-95 Kalev Tallinn (EST) Australie (AUS) 82 67 G. Radonjic (YUG) R. Leegwater (NED)  
27-dec-95 CSKA Moscou (RUS) Nederland (NED) 93 60 W. Jones (WAL) S. Bachar (ISR)  
27-dec-95 ASVEL Villeurbanne (FRA) Osiguranje Split (CRO) 86 75 M. Zegwaard (NED) R. Brazauskas (LTU)  
28-dec-95 Mall Ha-Yam Eilat (ISR) Bowling Green State (USA) 83 77 W. Jones (WAL) R. Brazauskas (LTU)  
28-dec-95 Kalev Tallinn (EST) ASVEL Villeurbanne (FRA) 95 78 A. Richardson (GBR) S. Bachar (ISR)  
28-dec-95 Australie (AUS) Osiguranje Split (CRO) 89 65 R. Leegwater (NED) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
29-dec-95 Osiguranje Split (CRO) Bowling Green State (USA) 88 82 R. Brazauskas (LTU) S. Bachar (ISR)  
29-dec-95 CSKA Moscou (RUS) ASVEL Villeurbanne (FRA) 93 89 A. Richardson (GBR) R. Leegwater (NED)  
29-dec-95 Kalev Tallinn (EST) Mall Ha-Yam Eilat (ISR) 94 76 G. Radonjic (YUG) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
30-dec-95 Australie (AUS) Nederland (NED) 90 76 A. Richardson (GBR) R. Brazauskas (LTU)  
30-dec-95 ASVEL Villeurbanne (FRA) Mall Ha-Yam Eilat (ISR) 94 73 M. Zegwaard (NED) R. Leegwater (NED)  
30-dec-95 Kalev Tallinn (EST) CSKA Moscou (RUS) 95 87 W. Jones (WAL) G. Radonjic (YUG)  
               

HBW 15

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE  
27-dec-96 Rode Ster Belgrado (YUG) Rene Coltof Den Helder (NED) 88 75 W. Jones (WAL) R. Stokes (ENG)  
27-dec-96 North Carolina (USA) Libertel Den Bosch (NED) 103 91 A. Richardson (GBR) G. Radonjic (YUG)  
28-dec-96 Cagiva Varese (ITA) Rene Coltof Den Helder (NED) 75 74 G. Radonjic (YUG) R. Stokes (ENG)  
28-dec-96 North Carolina (USA) Bulgarije (BUL) 104 61 W. Jones (WAL) R. Leegwater (NED)  
29-dec-96 Cagiva Varese (ITA) Rode Ster Belgrado (YUG) 100 83 R. Leegwater (NED) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
29-dec-96 Libertel Den Bosch (NED) Bulgarije (BUL) 96 85 W. Jones (WAL) A. Richardson (GBR)  
30-dec-96 Rene Coltof Den Helder (NED) Bulgarije (BUL) 76 68 G. Radonjic (YUG) R. Stokes (ENG)  
30-dec-96 Kalev Tallinn (EST) Cagiva Varese (ITA) 71 70 R. Leegwater (NED) A. Richardson (GBR)  
30-dec-96 Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) Rode Ster Belgrado (YUG) 77 62 W. Jones (WAL) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
31-dec-96 Kalev Tallinn (EST) Libertel Den Bosch (NED) 98 85 G. Radonjic (YUG) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
31-dec-96 Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) Rene Coltof Den Helder (NED) 92 61 R. Stokes (ENG) W. Jones (WAL)  
1-jan-97 Rode Ster Belgrado (YUG) Rene Coltof Den Helder (NED) 84 74 R. Leegwater (NED) R. Stokes (ENG)  
1-jan-97 Cagiva Varese (ITA) Libertel Den Bosch (NED) 100 87 G. Radonjic (YUG) A. Richardson (GBR)  
2-jan-97 Libertel Den Bosch (NED) Rene Coltof Den Helder (NED) 87 71 G. Radonjic (YUG) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
2-jan-97 Rode Ster Belgrado (YUG) Cagiva Varese (ITA) 93 81 W. Jones (WAL) R. Stokes (ENG)  
2-jan-97 Maccabi Tel Aviv (ISR) Kalev Tallinn (EST) 96 78 A. Richardson (GBR) R. Leegwater (NED)  
               

HBW 16

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE  
26-dec-97 Cuba (CUB) Nederland (NED) 77 64 A. Richardson (GBR) R. Stokes (ENG)  
26-dec-97 Pelephone Galil Elyon (ISR) Oak Hill Academy (USA) 78 74 A. Faassen (NED) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)  
27-dec-97 Pelephone Galil Elyon (ISR) Nieuw Zeeland (NZL) 74 72 M. Zegwaard (NED) R. Stokes (ENG)  
27-dec-97 Nederland (NED) Oak Hill Academy (USA) 67 54 W. Jones (WAL) J. Janac (SLO)  
28-dec-97 Pelephone Galil Elyon (ISR) Nederland (NED) 70 56 R. Stokes (ENG) J. Janac (SLO)  
28-dec-97 Cuba (CUB) Nieuw Zeeland (NZL) 86 79 A. Richardson (GBR) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)  
28-dec-97 Brazilie (BRA) Mash Verona (ITA) 74 72 W. Jones (WAL) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
29-dec-97 Cuba (CUB) Oak Hill Academy (USA) 75 61 M. Zegwaard (NED) J. Janac (SLO)  
29-dec-97 Nieuw Zeeland (NZL) Nederland (NED) 69 60 A. Richardson (GBR) W. Jones (WAL)  
29-dec-97 Mash Verona (ITA) Estland (EST) 82 81 R. Stokes (ENG) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)  
30-dec-97 Nieuw Zeeland (NZL) Oak Hill Academy (USA) 70 58 A. Faassen (NED) J. Janac (SLO)  
30-dec-97 Brazilie (BRA) Estland (EST) 82 60 A. Richardson (GBR) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
30-dec-97 Cuba (CUB) Pelephone Galil Elyon (ISR) 82 80 R. Stokes (ENG) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)  
31-dec-97 Nieuw Zeeland (NZL) Mash Verona (ITA) 64 63 W. Jones (WAL) A. Faassen (NED)  
31-dec-97 Pelephone Galil Elyon (ISR) Estland (EST) 79 76 R. Stokes (ENG) J. Janac (SLO)  
1-jan-98 Nieuw Zeeland (NZL) Cuba (CUB) 85 81 A. Richardson (GBR) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)  
1-jan-98 Brazilie (BRA) Pelephone Galil Elyon (ISR) 80 74 R. Stokes (ENG) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
2-jan-98 Estland (EST) Mash Verona (ITA) 78 76 K. Kraaijeveld (NED) J. Janac (SLO)  
2-jan-98 Cuba (CUB) Pelephone Galil Elyon (ISR) 70 55 W. Jones (WAL) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
2-jan-98 Brazilie (BRA) Nieuw Zeeland (NZL) 93 74 A. Richardson (GBR) R. Stokes (ENG)  
               

HBW 17

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE  
26-dec-98 Texaco Stars (USA) Racing Basket Antwerpen (BEL) 90 76 A. Faassen (NED) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)  
26-dec-98 Hapoel Holon (ISR) BS Weert (NED) 89 57 W. Jones (WAL) J. Janac (SLO)  
27-dec-98 Nederland (NED) Texaco Stars (USA) 80 75 W. Jones (WAL) J. Janac (SLO)  
27-dec-98 Zepther Partizan Belgrado (YUG) Hapoel Holon (ISR) 98 95 A. Richardson (GBR) A. Faassen (NED)  
27-dec-98 Olympique d’Antibes (FRA) Racing Basket Antwerpen (BEL) 72 67 R. Stokes (ENG) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
27-dec-98 BS Weert (NED) Exide London Towers (GBR) 63 59 D. Bavetta (USA) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)  
28-dec-98 Texaco Stars (USA) Olympique d’Antibes (FRA) 80 68 M. Zegwaard (NED) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)  
28-dec-98 Zepther Partizan Belgrado (YUG) BS Weert (NED) 101 64 W. Jones (WAL) R. Stokes (ENG)  
28-dec-98 Nederland (NED) Racing Basket Antwerpen (BEL) 76 70 A. Richardson (GBR) J. Janac (SLO)  
28-dec-98 Exide London Towers (GBR) Hapoel Holon (ISR) 87 77 D. Bavetta (USA) A. Faassen (NED)  
29-dec-98 Olympique d’Antibes (FRA) Nederland (NED) 69 63 R. Stokes (ENG) D. Bavetta (USA)  
29-dec-98 Zepther Partizan Belgrado (YUG) Exide London Towers (GBR) 91 87 A. Faassen (NED) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)  
30-dec-98 Olympique d’Antibes (FRA) Exide London Towers (GBR) 76 70 M. Zegwaard (NED) A. Faassen (NED)  
30-dec-98 Nederland (NED) Hapoel Holon (ISR) 81 58 R. Stokes (ENG) J. Janac (SLO)  
30-dec-98 Zepther Partizan Belgrado (YUG) Texaco Stars (USA) 90 77 D. Bavetta (USA) W. Jones (WAL)  
               

HBW 18

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE  
26-dec-99 Estudiantes Olavarria (ARG) Canoe Jeans Den Bosch (NED) 95 84 R. Stokes (ENG) J.C. Artega Vizcaino (ARG)  
26-dec-99 Hapoel Holon (ISR) Landstede Hammers Zwolle (NED) 102 63 G. Bretagne (FRA) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)  
27-dec-99 ASVEL Lyon/Villeurbanne (FRA) Canoe Jeans Den Bosch (NED) 79 76 T. Zancanella (ITA) P. den Hartog (NED)  
27-dec-99 Bauru Tilibra Copimax (BRA) Hapoel Holon (ISR) 77 73 G. Bretagne (FRA) J.C. Artega Vizcaino (ARG)  
28-dec-99 Bauru Tilibra Copimax (BRA) Landstede Hammers Zwolle (NED) 91 67 R. Stokes (ENG) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)  
28-dec-99 Estudiantes Olavarria (ARG) ASVEL Lyon/Villeurbanne (FRA) 75 68 T. Zancanella (ITA) P. den Hartog (NED)  
29-dec-99 Canoe Jeans Den Bosch (NED) Landstede Hammers Zwolle (NED) 86 69 G. Bretagne (FRA) J.C. Artega Vizcaino (ARG)  
29-dec-99 Estudiantes Olavarria (ARG) Hapoel Holon (ISR) 96 93 R. Stokes (ENG) P. den Hartog (NED)  
29-dec-99 ASVEL Lyon/Villeurbanne (FRA) Bauru Tilibra Copimax (BRA) 71 64 T. Zancanella (ITA) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)  
30-dec-99 Hapoel Holon (ISR) Bauru Tilibra Copimax (BRA) 93 70 M. Zegwaard (NED) S. Harris  
30-dec-99 ASVEL Lyon/Villeurbanne (FRA) Estudiantes Olavarria (ARG) 85 78 T. Zancanella (ITA) R. Stokes (ENG)  
               

HBW 19

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE  
22-dec-00 Eiffel Towers Nijmegen (NED) Hapoel Holon (ISR) 96 74 J. Janac (SLO) A. Thackray (GBR)  
22-dec-00 FLV Athlon Ieper (BEL) Kaapverdie (CPV) 97 32 M. Zegwaard (NED) M. Grievink (NED)  
23-dec-00 Eiffel Towers Nijmegen (NED) FLV Athlon Ieper (BEL) 102 71 J. Janac (SLO) A. Thackray (GBR)  
23-dec-00 Hapoel Holon (ISR) Kaapverdie (CPV) 79 52 M. Grievink (NED) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
24-dec-00 FLV Athlon Ieper (BEL) Hapoel Holon (ISR) 88 71 M. Zegwaard (NED) M. Grievink (NED)  
24-dec-00 Eiffel Towers Nijmegen (NED) Kaapverdie (CPV) 118 53 A. Thackray (GBR) J. Janac (SLO)  
26-dec-00 FLV Athlon Ieper (BEL) Khimki (RUS) 86 66 M. Zegwaard (NED) J. Janac (SLO)  
26-dec-00 Texaco Sao Paulo All Stars (BRA) Eiffel Towers Nijmegen (NED) 88 74 A. Thackray (GBR) N. Wilkinson (GBR)  
27-dec-00 FLV Athlon Ieper (BEL) Nederland (NED) 77 64 N. Wilkinson (GBR) A. Thackray (GBR)  
27-dec-00 Union Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) Texaco Sao Paulo All Stars (BRA) 93 83 G. Bretagne (FRA) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
28-dec-00 Khimki (RUS) Nederland (NED) 80 54 G. Bretagne (FRA) J. Janac (SLO)  
28-dec-00 Union Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) Eiffel Towers Nijmegen (NED) 78 70 N. Wilkinson (GBR) A. Thackray (GBR)  
29-dec-00 FLV Athlon Ieper (BEL) Texaco Sao Paulo All Stars (BRA) 89 76 A. Thackray (GBR) J. Janac (SLO)  
29-dec-00 Khimki (RUS) Union Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) 90 82 G. Bretagne (FRA) M. Grievink (NED)  
30-dec-00 Nederland (NED) Eiffel Towers Nijmegen (NED) 87 69 J. Janac (SLO) G. Bretagne (FRA)  
30-dec-00 Texaco Sao Paulo All Stars (BRA) Union Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) 82 81 N. Wilkinson (GBR) M. Grievink (NED)  
30-dec-00 FLV Athlon Ieper (BEL) Khimki (RUS) 88 75 A. Thackray (GBR) M. Zegwaard (NED)  
               

HBW 20

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE REFEREE
26-dec-02 Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL) Ricoh Astronauts Amsterdam 97 80 A. De Keyser (BEL) G. Radonjic (FRA) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)
26-dec-02 EBBC Den Bosch SBA All Stars (USA) 80 71 R. Stokes (ENG) W. Jones (WAL) P. den Hartog (NED)
27-dec-02 Ricoh Astronauts Amsterdam USBL All Stars (USA) 73 53 R. Stokes (ENG) W. Jones (WAL) M. Zegwaard (NED)
27-dec-02 Mogi UBC Valtra (BRA) SBA All Stars (USA) 82 77 G. Radonjic (FRA) A. De Keyser (BEL) R. van der Sluis (NED)
28-dec-02 EBBC Den Bosch Mogi UBC Valtra (BRA) 89 78 R. Harrison (ENG) R. van der Sluis (NED) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)
28-dec-02 USBL All Stars (USA) Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL) 82 77 A. De Keyser (BEL) P. den Hartog (NED) M. Zegwaard (NED)
29-dec-02 Ricoh Astronauts Amsterdam EBBC Den Bosch 68 62 R. Stokes (ENG) M. Zegwaard (NED) R. Harrison (ENG)
29-dec-02 Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL) Mogi UBC Valtra (BRA) 78 61 G. Radonjic (FRA) W. Jones (WAL) P. den Hartog (NED)
30-dec-02 SBA All Stars (USA) USBL All Stars (USA) 76 61 G. Radonjic (FRA) R. Harrison (ENG) R. van der Sluis (NED)
30-dec-02 Mogi UBC Valtra (BRA) EBBC Den Bosch 77 62 R. Stokes (ENG) M. Zegwaard (NED) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)
30-dec-02 Ricoh Astronauts Amsterdam Racing Basket Antwerp (BEL) 83 47 W. Jones (WAL) A. De Keyser (BEL) P. den Hartog (NED)
               

HBW 21

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE REFEREE
22-dec-06 Soles de Mexicali (MEX) Amsterdam Astronauts 91 89 D. Aitcheson (ENG) M. Juras (SCG) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)
23-dec-06 Soles de Mexicali (MEX) Omniworld Almere 96 74 R. Stokes (ENG) O. Latisevs (LAT) A. Sinterniklaas (NED)
24-dec-06 Amsterdam Astronauts Omniworld Almere 77 61 R. Stokes (ENG) D. Aitcheson (ENG) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)
24-dec-06 Soles de Mexicali (MEX) BCI Edge (USA) 95 92 O. Latisevs (LAT) M. Juras (SCG) P. v.d. Heuvel (NED)
26-dec-06 EiffelTowers Den Bosch Estudiantes de Bahia Blanca (ARG) 82 69 R. Stokes (ENG) M. Juras (SCG) A. Sinterniklaas (NED)
26-dec-06 Israël (ISR) Hanzevast Capitals Groningen 81 79 D. Aitcheson (ENG) O. Latisevs (LAT) P. v.d. Heuvel (NED)
27-dec-06 Omniworld Almere BCI Edge (USA) 80 79 W. Jones (WAL) R. Harrison (ENG) P. v.d. Heuvel (NED)
27-dec-06 Hanzevast Capitals Groningen Estudiantes de Bahia Blanca (ARG) 93 70 D. Aitcheson (ENG) O. Latisevs (LAT) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)
27-dec-06 EiffelTowers Den Bosch Israël (ISR) 92 83 R. Stokes (ENG) M. Juras (SCG) A. Sinterniklaas (NED)
28-dec-06 Amsterdam Astronauts BCI Edge (USA) 97 89 D. Aitcheson (ENG) A. Sinterniklaas (NED) M. Juras (SCG)
28-dec-06 Israël (ISR) Estudiantes de Bahia Blanca (ARG) 96 66 R. Stokes (ENG) W. Jones (WAL) P. v.d. Heuvel (NED)
28-dec-06 EiffelTowers Den Bosch Hanzevast Capitals Groningen 103 73 R. Harrison (ENG) O. Latisevs (LAT) M. Juras (SCG)
29-dec-06 Israël (ISR) Soles de Mexicali (MEX) 104 89 D. Aitcheson (ENG) M. Juras (SCG) P. v.d. Heuvel (NED)
29-dec-06 EiffelTowers Den Bosch Amsterdam Astronauts 93 69 R. Stokes (ENG) O. Latisevs (LAT) A. Sinterniklaas (NED)
30-dec-06 Amsterdam Astronauts Soles de Mexicali (MEX) 92 84 R. Harrison (ENG) M. Juras (SCG) O. Latisevs (LAT)
30-dec-06 EiffelTowers Den Bosch Israël (ISR) 90 77 R. Stokes (ENG) D. Aitcheson (ENG) A. Sinterniklaas (NED)
               

AHBW 22

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE REFEREE
21-dec-07 EiffelTowers Den Bosch Conti Assis (BRA) 100 90 S. Maricic (SRB) A. Kalpakas (GRE) R. Geller (BEL)
22-dec-07 Valga Welg (EST) MyGuide Amsterdam 76 73 A. Kalpakas (GRE) R. Nuran (TUR) R. Geller (BEL)
22-dec-07 Astana Tigers (KAZ) BCI Edge (USA) 93 70 S. Maricic (SRB) D. Javor (SLO) P. v.d. Heuvel
23-dec-07 EiffelTowers Den Bosch Astana Tigers (KAZ) 91 56 A. Kalpakas (GRE) R. Nuran (TUR) R. Geller (BEL)
23-dec-07 Minas Tenis Clube (BRA) Valga Welg (EST) 98 58 S. Maricic (SRB) D. Javor (SLO) P. v.d. Heuvel (NED)
24-dec-07 Minas Tenis Clube (BRA) MyGuide Amsterdam 89 72 E. Koromilas (GRE) D. Javor (SLO) R. Nuran (TUR)
26-dec-07 Conti Assis (BRA) BCI Edge (USA) 95 85 D. Javor (SLO) A. Sinterniklaas (NED) E. Koromilas (GRE)
26-dec-07 Israël (ISR) Minas Tenis Clube (BRA) 108 83 S. Maricic (SRB) R. Geller (BEL) R. Nuran (TUR)
27-dec-07 Israël (ISR) MyGuide Amsterdam 86 77 A. Kalpakas (GRE) E. Koromilas (GRE) R. Geller (BEL)
27-dec-07 Conti Assis (BRA) Astana Tigers (KAZ) 77 74 S. Maricic (SRB) D. Javor (SLO) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)
28-dec-07 BCI Edge (USA) EiffelTowers Den Bosch 76 74 E. Koromilas (GRE) A. Kalpakas (GRE) R. Nuran (TUR)
28-dec-07 Israël (ISR) Valga Welg (EST) 99 69 D. Javor (SLO) S. Maricic (SRB) A. Sinterniklaas (NED)
29-dec-07 Astana Tigers (KAZ) Valga Welg (EST) 80 61 D. Javor (SLO) R. Nuran (TUR) K. Kraaijeveld (NED)
29-dec-07 Israël (ISR) Conti Assis (BRA) 97 82 A. Kalpakas (GRE) R. Geller (BEL) A. Sinterniklaas (NED)
29-dec-07 Minas Tenis Clube (BRA) EiffelTowers Den Bosch 90 80 S. Maricic (SRB) E. Koromilas (GRE) P. v.d. Heuvel (NED)
30-dec-07 EiffelTowers Den Bosch Conti Assis (BRA) 92 88 D. Javor (SLO) R. Nuran (TUR) R. Geller (BEL)
30-dec-07 Minas Tenis Clube (BRA) Israël (ISR) 92 77 S. Maricic (SRB) A. Kalpakas (GRE) E. Koromilas (GRE)
               

AHBW 23

             
DATE WINNING TEAM LOSING TEAM VOOR TEGEN REFEREE REFEREE REFEREE
21-dec-08 EclipseJet MyGuide Amsterdam Francis Marion University (USA) 73 52 S. Maricic (SRB) A. Al Ajlan (KSA) I. Dragojevic (MNE)
21-dec-08 Minas Tenis Clube (BRA) Capitanes de Arecibo (PUR) 69 66 E. Koromilas (GRE) D. Javor (SLO) I. Baumanis (LAT)
22-dec-08 Nederland EiffelTowers Den Bosch 84 79 D. Javor (SLO) A. Al Ajlan (KSA) I. Baumanis (LAT)
22-dec-08 Astana Tigers (KAZ) Francis Marion University (USA) 66 53 S. Maricic (SRB) I. Dragojevic (MNE) P. van den Heuvel
23-dec-08 Minas Tenis Clube (BRA) Nederland 64 54 E. Koromilas (GRE) S. Maricic (SRB) I. Dragojevic (MNE)
23-dec-08 EclipseJet MyGuide Amsterdam Astana Tigers (KAZ) 62 61 A. Al Ajlan (KSA) A. Sinterniklaas I. Baumanis (LAT)
24-dec-08 Israël Francis Marion University (USA) 104 72 D. Javor (SLO) E. Koromilas (GRE) B. van Slooten
24-dec-08 Nederland Capitanes de Arecibo (PUR) 90 69 S. Maricic (SRB) I. Dragojevic (MNE) A. Al Ajlan (KSA)
26-dec-08 EiffelTowers Den Bosch Minas Tenis Clube (BRA) 88 73 D. Javor (SLO) I. Dragojevic (MNE) P. v.d. Heuvel
26-dec-08 EclipseJet MyGuide Amsterdam Israël 80 76 E. Koromilas (GRE) I. Baumanis (LAT) S. Maricic (SRB)
27-dec-08 EiffelTowers Den Bosch Capitanes de Arecibo (PUR) 74 71 A. Al Ajlan (KSA) E. Koromilas (GRE) A. Sinterniklaas
27-dec-08 Israël Astana Tigers (KAZ) 88 73 I. Dragojevic (MNE) I. Baumanis (LAT) D. Javor (SLO)
28-dec-08 Nederland Astana Tigers (KAZ) 90 79 D. Javor (SLO) A. Al Ajlan (KSA) I. Baumanis (LAT)
28-dec-08 Israël Minas Tenis Clube (BRA) 83 77 S. Maricic (SRB) E. Koromilas (GRE) B. Peters
29-dec-08 Capitanes de Arecibo (PUR) Francis Marion University (USA) 92 60 I. Dragojevic (MNE) B. van Slooten B. Peters
29-dec-08 EclipseJet MyGuide Amsterdam Nederland 80 70 E. Koromilas (GRE) A. Al Ajlan (KSA) P. v.d. Heuvel
29-dec-08 Israël EiffelTowers Den Bosch 90 86 D. Javor (SLO) S. Maricic (SRB) I. Baumanis (LAT)
30-dec-08 Minas Tenis Clube (BRA) Astana Tigers (KAZ) 92 85 D. Javor (SLO) A. Al Ajlan (KSA) B. Peters
30-dec-08 Nederland EiffelTowers Den Bosch 101 62 A. Sinterniklaas P. v.d. Heuvel B. van Slooten
30-dec-08 EclipseJet Amsterdam Israël 65 64 S. Maricic (SRB) I. Dragojevic (MNE) I. Baumanis (LAT)
Deel!