Groningen (Donar/Capitals/Flames) in EC (M)

 

Groningen (Donar/Capitals/Flames) in EC (M)

datum tegenstander land voor tegen record nv plaats land I/II/III ronde coach
05-11-74 Ettelbrück, BCC Etzella LUX 110 78 W   Ettelbrück LUX Europa Cup 3 1e R Perrier, Hans
12-11-74 Ettelbrück, BCC Etzella LUX 129 68 W   Groningen NED Europa Cup 3 1e R Perrier, Hans
26-11-74 Villeurbanne, ASVEL FRA 90 82 W   Groningen NED Europa Cup 3 1/8 F Perrier, Hans
03-12-74 Villeurbanne, ASVEL FRA 64 87 V   Villeurbanne FRA Europa Cup 3 1/8 F Perrier, Hans
07-10-81 Southampton,Solent Stars GBR 107 77 W   Groningen NED Europa Cup 3 1e R Gent, Maarten van
14-10-81 Southampton,Solent Stars GBR 92 105 V   Southampton GBR Europa Cup 3 1e R Gent, Maarten van
04-11-81 Badalona, CB Cotonoficio de ESP 104 82 W   Groningen NED Europa Cup 3 1/8 F Gent, Maarten van
11-11-81 Badalona, CB Cotonoficio de ESP 83 107 V   Badalona ESP Europa Cup 3 1/8 F Gent, Maarten van
07-10-82 Oslo, Ammerud IF NOR 106 56 W   Oslo NOO Europa Cup 1 1e R Sheridan, Bill
14-10-82 Oslo, Ammerud IF NOR 116 67 W   Groningen NED Europa Cup 1 1e R Sheridan, Bill
04-11-82 Tel Aviv, Maccabi ISR 76 69 W   Bedum NED Europa Cup 1 2e R Sheridan, Bill
11-11-82 Tel Aviv, Maccabi ISR 68 88 V   Tel Aviv ISR Europa Cup 1 2e R Sheridan, Bill
26-09-90 Novi Sad, Vojvodina YUG 80 90 V   Groningen NED Europa Cup 3 1e R Jansen, Jan Willem
03-10-90 Novi Sad, Vojvodina YUG 73 102 V   Novi Sad YUG Europa Cup 3 1e R Jansen, Jan Willem
15-09-99 Lugano, ABV SUI 73 86 V   Lugano SUI Europa Cup 3 APR Pinas, Glenn
22-09-99 Lugano, ABV SUI 61 78 V   Groningen NED Europa Cup 3 APR Pinas, Glenn
27-09-00 Ieper, FLV Athlon BEL 70 88 V   Groningen NED Europa Cup 3 ER 1 Pinas, Glenn
04-10-00 Ieper, FLV Athlon BEL 72 76 V   Ieper BEL Europa Cup 3 ER 1 Pinas, Glenn
09-11-04 Maroussi Honda GRE 51 85 V   Maroussi GRE ULEB Cup GR Boot, Ton
16-11-04 Oostende, Telindus BEL 97 85 W   Groningen NED ULEB Cup GR Boot, Ton
23-11-04 Gran Canaria ESP 63 80 V   Gran Canaria ESP ULEB Cup GR Boot, Ton
30-11-04 Zadar, KK CRO 73 71 W   Groningen NED ULEB Cup GR Boot, Ton
07-12-04 Cholet Basket FRA 67 79 V   Cholet FRA ULEB Cup GR Boot, Ton
14-12-04 Maroussi Honda GRE 74 82 V   Groningen NED ULEB Cup GR Boot, Ton
21-12-04 Oostende, Telindus BEL 97 84 W   Oostende BEL ULEB Cup GR Boot, Ton
04-01-05 Gran Canaria ESP 69 79 V   Groningen NED ULEB Cup GR Boot, Ton
11-01-05 Zadar, KK CRO 51 74 V   Zadar CRO ULEB Cup GR Boot, Ton
18-01-05 Cholet Basket FRA 72 74 V   Groningen NED ULEB Cup GR Boot, Ton
25-10-05 Wroclaw, PSC Slask POL 68 77 V   Wroclaw POL FIBA Eurocup R 1 Boot, Ton
01-11-05 Tel Aviv, Hapoel ISR 72 74 V   Groningen NED FIBA Eurocup R 1 Boot, Ton
08-11-05 Maroussi Honda GRE 53 65 V   Maroussi GRE FIBA Eurocup R 1 Boot, Ton
15-11-05 Wroclaw, PSC Slask POL 69 79 V   Groningen NED FIBA Eurocup R 1 Boot, Ton
23-11-05 Tel Aviv, Hapoel ISR 73 66 W   Tel Aviv ISR FIBA Eurocup R 1 Boot, Ton
29-11-05 Maroussi Honda GRE 73 68 W   Groningen NED FIBA Eurocup R 1 Boot, Ton
06-11-07 Ploiesti, CSU Asesoft ROM 73 80 V   Ploiesti ROM ULEB Cup GR Claros, Pep
13-11-07 Galatasaray TUR 60 93 V   Groningen NED ULEB Cup GR Claros, Pep
20-11-07 Girona, Akasvayu ESP 63 96 V   Girona ESP ULEB Cup GR Claros, Pep
27-11-07 Vrsac, Hemofarm SCG 77 102 V   Vrsac SCG ULEB Cup GR Claros, Pep
04-12-07 Charleroi, Spirou BEL 79 73 W   Groningen NED ULEB Cup GR Claros, Pep
11-12-07 Ploiesti, CSU Asesoft ROM 81 95 V   Groningen NED ULEB Cup GR Claros, Pep
18-12-07 Galatasaray TUR 67 101 V   Istanbul TUR ULEB Cup GR Claros, Pep
08-01-08 Girona, Akasvayu ITA 91 105 V   Groningen NED ULEB Cup GR Claros, Pep
15-01-08 Vrsac, Hemofarm SCG 94 85 W   Groningen NED ULEB Cup GR Claros, Pep
22-01-08 Charleroi, Spirou BEL 76 85 V   Charleroi BEL ULEB Cup GR Claros, Pep
21-09-10 Kazan, Unics RUS 72 84 V   Groningen NED Euroleague QR 1 Berg, Marco van den
24-09-10 Kazan, Unics RUS 63 78 V   Kazan RUS Euroleague QR 1 Berg, Marco van den
16-11-10 Galatasaray Café Crown TUR 65 66 V   Groningen NED FIBA Eurocup R 1 Berg, Marco van den
23-11-10 Panellinios BC GRE 51 68 V   Athene GRE FIBA Eurocup R 1 Berg, Marco van den
30-11-10 Cantu, Bennet ITA 80 74 W   Groningen NED FIBA Eurocup R 1 Berg, Marco van den
07-12-10 Cantu, Bennet ITA 54 81 V   Cantu ITA FIBA Eurocup R 1 Berg, Marco van den
14-12-10 Galatasaray Café Crown TUR 58 86 V   Istanbul TUR FIBA Eurocup R 1 Berg, Marco van den
21-12-10 Panellinios BC GRE 57 63 V   Groningen NED FIBA Eurocup R 1 Berg, Marco van den
15-11-11 Kaunas, BC Rudupis LTU 77 82 V   Groningen NED FIBA Eurocup R1 Salem, Hakim
20-11-11 CEZ Nymburk CZE 75 92 V   Groningen NED FIBA Eurocup R 1 Salem, Hakim
22-11-11 CEZ Nymburk CZE 60 93 V   Nymburk CZE FIBA Eurocup R 1 Salem, Hakim
29-11-11 Saloniki, Aris AC GRE 51 58 V   Groningen NED FIBA Eurocup R 1 Salem, Hakim
06-12-11 Saloniki, Aris AC GRE 58 79 V   Saloniki GRE FIBA Eurocup R 1 Salem, Hakim
13-12-11 Kaunas, BC Rudupis LTU 70 97 V   Kaunas LTU FIBA Eurocup R 1 Salem, Hakim
Deel!