Den Bosch (EBBC) in EC (M)

Onderwerpen op deze pagina

 

Den Bosch (EBBC) in EC (M)

datum tegenstander land voor tegen record nv plaats land I/II/III ronde coach
06-11-73 Villeurbanne, ASVEL FRA 85 101 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 3 1e R Janbroers, Jan
14-11-73 Villeurbanne, ASVEL FRA 86 92 V   Villeurbanne FRA Europa Cup 3 1e R Janbroers, Jan
17-10-77 Giessen, MTV GER 109 97 W   Giessen GER Europa Cup 2 1e R Sheridan, Bill
24-10-77 Giessen, MTV GER 107 92 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 1e R Sheridan, Bill
16-11-77 Praag, Slavia CZE 98 73 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 1/8 F Sheridan, Bill
23-11-77 Praag, Slavia CZE 78 83 V   Praag CSSR Europa Cup 2 1/8 F Sheridan, Bill
11-01-78 Rijeka, Kvarner FIN  99 85 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Sheridan, Bill
18-01-78 Cantu, Gabetti ITA 87 89 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Sheridan, Bill
25-01-78 Caen BC FRA 87 98 V   Caen FRA Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Sheridan, Bill
31-01-78 Rijeka, Kvarner FIN  78 65 W   Rijeka FIN Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Sheridan, Bill
08-02-78 Cantu, Gabetti ITA 75 87 V   Cantu ITA Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Sheridan, Bill
15-02-78 Caen BC FRA 89 91 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Sheridan, Bill
01-11-78 Tel Aviv, Hapoel ISR 83 67 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 1e R Boot, Ton
08-11-78 Tel Aviv, Hapoel ISR 86 81 W   Tel Aviv ISR Europa Cup 2 1e R Kwaks, Ton
22-11-78 Brugge, Avanti BEL 106 67 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 1/8 F Boot, Ton
29-11-78 Brugge, Avanti BEL 73 85 V   Brugge BEL Europa Cup 2 1/8 F Boot, Ton
10-01-79 Cantu, Gabetti ITA 95 90 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Boot, Ton
17-01-79 Villeurbanne, ASVEL FRA 94 74 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Boot, Ton
24-01-79 Wroclaw, PSC Slask POL 88 72 W   Wroclaw POL Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Kwaks, Ton & Dekker, Jan
31-01-79 Cantu, Gabetti ITA 75 91 V   Cantu ITA Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Molen, Bernard van der & Dekker, Jan
07-02-79 Villeurbanne, ASVEL FRA 73 68 W   Villeurbanne FRA Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Kwaks, Ton & Dekker, Jan
14-02-79 Wroclaw, PSC Slask POL 111 87 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Kwaks, Ton & Dekker, Jan
28-02-79 Bologna, Sinudyne ITA 73 85 V   Bologna ITA Europa Cup 2 1/2 F Boot, Ton
07-03-79 Bologna, Sinudyne ITA 105 92 W 90-78, 96-84 Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 1/2 F Boot, Ton
22-03-79 Cantu, Gabetti ITA 73 83 V   Porec YUG Europa Cup 2 Finale Boot, Ton
11-10-79 Wenen, UBSC AUT 96 64 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 1e R Boot, Ton
18-10-79 Brussel, Royal Fresh Air BEL 104 82 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 1e R Boot, Ton
01-11-79 Le Mans, Sc Moderne FRA 85 89 V   Le Mans FRA Europa Cup 1 1e R Boot, Ton
08-11-79 Wenen, UBSC AUT 77 82 V   Wenen AUT Europa Cup 1 1e R Boot, Ton
22-11-79 Brussel, Royal Fresh Air BEL 67 68 V   Brussel BEL Europa Cup 1 1e R Boot, Ton
29-11-79 Le Mans, Sc Moderne FRA 94 65 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 1e R Boot, Ton
13-12-79 Tel Aviv, Maccabi ISR 86 87 V   Tel Aviv ISR Europa Cup 1 FR Boot, Ton
20-12-79 Bologna, Sinudyne ITA 70 77 V   Bologna ITA Europa Cup 1 FR Boot, Ton
09-01-80 Belgrado, KK Partizan YUG 91 65 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Boot, Ton
16-01-80 Sarajevo, KK Bosna YUG 76 78 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Boot, Ton
24-01-80 Madrid, Real ESP 76 82 V   Madrid ESP Europa Cup 1 FR Boot, Ton
31-01-80 Tel Aviv, Maccabi ISR 54 63 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Boot, Ton
13-02-80 Bologna, Sinudyne ITA 80 76 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Boot, Ton
21-02-80 Belgrado, KK Partizan YUG 83 77 W   Belgrado YUG Europa Cup 1 FR Boot, Ton
05-03-80 Sarajevo, KK Bosna YUG 91 95 V   Sarajevo YUG Europa Cup 1 FR Boot, Ton
13-03-80 Madrid, Real ESP 79 75 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Boot, Ton
08-10-80 Norköpping, Hageby BK SWE 86 65 W   Norköpping SWE Europa Cup 1 1e R Sheridan, Bill
15-10-80 Edinburgh, Murray Int.Metals GBR 106 64 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 1e R Sheridan, Bill
29-10-80 Bratislava, Inter Slovnaft CZE 86 79 W   Bratislava CSSR Europa Cup 1 1e R Sheridan, Bill
05-11-80 Norköpping, Hageby BK SWE 114 92 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 1e R Sheridan, Bill
13-11-80 Edinburgh, Murray Int.Metals GBR 67 73 V   Edinburgh GBR Europa Cup 1 1e R Sheridan, Bill
19-11-80 Bratislava, Inter Slovnaft CZE 115 93 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 1e R Sheridan, Bill
10-12-80 Sarajevo, KK Bosna YUG 101 87 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
17-12-80 Madrid, Real ESP 83 96 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
15-01-81 Tel Aviv, Maccabi ISR 90 99 V   Tel Aviv ISR Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
21-01-81 Moscou, CSKA RUS 83 97 V   Moscou USSR Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
28-01-81 Bologna, Sinudyne ITA 86 85 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
05-02-81 Sarajevo, KK Bosna YUG 90 104 V   Sarajevo YUG Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
19-02-81 Madrid, Real ESP 92 99 V   Madrid ESP Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
25-02-81 Tel Aviv, Maccabi ISR 97 80 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
04-03-81 Moscou, CSKA RUS 89 76 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
12-03-81 Bologna, Sinudyne ITA 91 78 W   Bologna ITA Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
07-10-81 Oostende, Sunair BEL 95 72 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 1e R Sheridan, Bill
15-10-81 Steinsel, Amicale LUX 110 63 W   Steinsel LUX Europa Cup 1 1e R Sheridan, Bill
22-10-81 Sunderland BC GBR 119 92 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 1e R Sheridan, Bill
05-11-81 Oostende, Sunair BEL 98 92 W   Oostende BEL Europa Cup 1 1e R Sheridan, Bill
11-11-81 Steinsel, Amicale LUX 122 53 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 1e R Sheridan, Bill
19-11-81 Sunderland BC GBR 91 69 W   Sunderland GBR Europa Cup 1 1e R Sheridan, Bill
10-12-81 Belgrado, KK Partizan YUG 76 105 V   Belgrado YUG Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
17-12-81 Tel Aviv, Maccabi ISR 87 100 V   Tel Aviv ISR Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
13-01-82 Barcelona, FC ESP 83 80 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
20-01-82 Cantu, Squibb ITA 78 89 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
27-01-82 Athene, Panathinaikos GRE 77 88 V   Athene GRE Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
03-02-82 Belgrado, KK Partizan YUG 92 96 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
17-02-82 Tel Aviv, Maccabi ISR 93 101 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
25-02-82 Barcelona, FC ESP 95 108 V   Barcelona ESP Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
03-03-82 Cantu, Squibb ITA 84 102 V   Cantu ITA Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
10-03-82 Athene, Panathinaikos GRE 89 88 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Sheridan, Bill
03-11-82 Southampton,Solent Stars GBR 101 70 W   Southampton GBR Europa Cup 2 1/8 F Boot, Ton
10-11-82 Southampton,Solent Stars GBR 90 70 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 1/8 F Boot, Ton
07-12-82 Barcelona, FC ESP 59 82 V   Barcelona ESP Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Boot, Ton
15-12-82 Pesaro, VL Scavolini ITA 72 67 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Boot, Ton
12-01-83 Ramat Gan, Hapoel ISR 84 82 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Boot, Ton
19-01-83 Barcelona, FC ESP 86 76 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Boot, Ton
26-01-83 Pesaro, VL Scavolini ITA 82 95 V   Pesaro ITA Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Boot, Ton
01-02-83 Ramat Gan, Hapoel ISR 85 82 W   Ramat Gan ISR Europa Cup 2 1/4 F Boot, Ton
15-02-83 Villeurbanne, ASVEL FRA 83 88 V   Villeurbanne FRA Europa Cup 2 1/2 F Boot, Ton
22-02-83 Villeurbanne, ASVEL FRA 76 81 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 1/2 F Boot, Ton
29-09-83 Pecs, Honved SC HUN 101 82 W   Pecs HUN Europa Cup 1 1e R Heger, Vladimir
05-10-83 Pecs, Honved SC HUN 94 68 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 1e R Boot, Ton
26-10-83 Limoges CSP FRA 70 69 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 1/8 F Boot, Ton
03-11-83 Limoges CSP FRA 79 98 V   Limoges FRA Europa Cup 1 1/8 F Dekker, Jan
04-10-84 Helsinki, YMCA FIN 81 87 V   Helsinki FIN Europa Cup 1 1e R Heger, Vladimir
10-10-84 Helsinki, YMCA FIN 86 83 W 78-72 Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 1e R Heger, Vladimir
03-10-85 Solna IF SWE 93 95 V   Solna SWE Europa Cup 1 1e R Dekker, Jan
09-10-85 Solna IF SWE 108 87 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 1e R Dekker, Jan
30-10-85 Tel Aviv, Maccabi ISR 95 113 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 1/8 F Dekker, Jan
07-11-85 Tel Aviv, Maccabi ISR 86 103 V   Tel Aviv ISR Europa Cup 1 1/8 F Dekker, Jan
02-10-86 Leverkusen, TSV 04 Bayer GER 70 70 G   Leverkusen GER Europa Cup 1 1e R Janbroers, Jan
09-10-86 Leverkusen, TSV 04 Bayer GER 76 86 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 1e R Janbroers, Jan
23-09-87 Helsinki, YMCA FIN 91 78 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 1e R Dekker, Jan
01-10-87 Helsinki, YMCA FIN 87 83 W   Helsinki FIN Europa Cup 1 1e R Dekker, Jan
14-10-87 Brno, TJ Zbrojovka CZE 87 78 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 1/8 F Dekker, Jan
22-10-87 Brno, TJ Zbrojovka CZE 97 83 W   Brno CSSR Europa Cup 1 1/8 F Dekker, Jan
26-11-87 Belgrado, KK Partizan YUG 94 101 V   Belgrado YUG Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
02-12-87 Tel Aviv, Maccabi ISR 103 102 W 92-92 Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
10-12-87 Milaan, Philips ITA 92 96 V   Milaan ITA Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
16-12-87 Pau/Orthez, Elan Bearnais FRA 96 87 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
07-01-88 Barcelona, FC ESP 90 115 V   Barcelona ESP Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
14-01-88 Saloniki, Aris AC GRE 99 120 V   Saloniki GRE Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
20-01-88 Köln, BSC Saturn GER 97 126 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
10-02-88 Belgrado, KK Partizan YUG 85 106 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
18-02-88 Tel Aviv, Maccabi ISR 80 113 V   Tel Aviv ISR Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
24-02-88 Milaan, Philips ITA 80 85 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
02-03-88 Pau/Orthez, Elan Bearnais FRA 100 112 V   Orthez FRA Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
09-03-88 Barcelona, FC ESP 91 90 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
16-03-88 Saloniki, Aris AC GRE 87 88 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
24-03-88 Köln, BSC Saturn GER 105 100 W   Keulen GER Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
13-10-88 Oslo, Asker BC NOR 103 81 W   Oslo NOO Europa Cup 1 1e R Dekker, Jan
19-10-88 Oslo, Asker BC NOR 131 74 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 1e R Dekker, Jan
02-11-88 Köln, BSC Saturn GER 90 87 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 1/8 F Dekker, Jan
10-11-88 Köln, BSC Saturn GER 86 73 W   Keulen GER Europa Cup 1 1/8 F Dekker, Jan
08-12-88 Saloniki, Aris AC GRE 83 116 V   Thessaloniki GRE Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
15-12-88 Moscou, CSKA RUS 83 80 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
22-12-88 Split, KK Jugoplastika CRO 79 86 V   Split YUG Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
05-01-89 Limoges CSP FRA 70 107 V   Limoges FRA Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
12-01-89 Pesaro, VL Scavolini ITA 79 84 V   Pesaro ITA Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
19-01-89 Tel Aviv, Maccabi ISR 93 124 V   Tel Aviv ISR Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
25-01-89 Barcelona, FC ESP 83 84 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
02-02-89 Saloniki, Aris AC GRE 85 90 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
16-02-89 Moscou, CSKA RUS 76 80 V   Moscou USSR Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
22-02-89 Split, KK Jugoplastika CRO 83 88 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
01-03-89 Limoges CSP FRA 86 101 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
08-03-89 Pesaro, VL Scavolini ITA 94 69 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
16-03-89 Tel Aviv, Maccabi ISR 88 91 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
23-03-89 Barcelona, FC ESP 77 106 V   Barcelona ESP Europa Cup 1 FR Dekker, Jan
26-09-89 Oostende, Sunair BEL 69 75 V   Oostende BEL Europa Cup 2 1e R Sideris, Charis
03-10-89 Oostende, Sunair BEL 68 70 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 1e R Sideris, Charis
26-09-90 Gravelines, BCM FRA 72 89 V   Gravelines FRA Europa Cup 3 1e R Leysner, Roy
03-10-90 Gravelines, BCM FRA 74 67 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 3 1e R Leysner, Roy
10-09-91 Solna Vikings SWE 68 72 V   Stockholm SWE Europa Cup 3 PR 1 Leysner, Roy
17-09-91 Solna Vikings SWE 86 75 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 3 PR 1 Leysner, Roy
01-10-91 Madrid, Real ESP 94 94 G   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 3 PR 2 Leysner, Roy
08-10-91 Madrid, Real ESP 75 96 V   Madrid ESP Europa Cup 3 PR 2 Leysner, Roy
09-09-92 Brno, BVC CZE 101 73 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 PR 1 Esch, Cor van
10-09-92 Brno, BVC CZE 88 62 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 PR 1 Esch, Cor van
29-09-92 Samara, Stroitel RUS 101 91 W   Samara RUS Europa Cup 2 PR 2 Esch, Cor van
06-10-92 Samara, Stroitel RUS 95 81 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 PR 2 Esch, Cor van
27-10-92 Zaragoza, CB ESP 79 73 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 PR 3 Esch, Cor van
03-11-92 Zaragoza, CB ESP 88 95 V   Zaragoza ESP Europa Cup 2 PR 3 Esch, Cor van
09-09-93 Wroclaw, PSC Slask POL 87 82 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 PR 1 Esch, Cor van
16-09-93 Wroclaw, PSC Slask POL 83 85 V   Wroclaw POL Europa Cup 1 PR 1 Esch, Cor van
30-09-93 Leverkusen, TSV 04 Bayer GER 84 83 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 1 PR 2 Esch, Cor van
07-10-93 Leverkusen, TSV 04 Bayer GER 60 85 V   Leverkusen GER Europa Cup 1 PR 2 Esch, Cor van
26-10-93 Split, Croatia Insurance CRO 62 78 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 PR 3 Esch, Cor van
02-11-93 Split, Croatia Insurance CRO 94 94 G   Split KRO Europa Cup 2 PR 3 Esch, Cor van
17-09-96 Wroclaw, PSC Slask POL 82 85 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
24-09-96 Nicosia, Achilleas CYP 90 84 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
01-10-96 Thessaloniki, BC Iraklis GRE 84 104 V   Saloniki GRE Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
08-10-96 Zadar, KK CRO 87 69 W   Zadar KRO Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
15-10-96 Gent, KBBK AST BEL 73 87 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
22-10-96 Wroclaw, PSC Slask POL 77 94 V   Brzeg Dolny POL Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
12-11-96 Nicosia, Achilleas CYP 104 87 W   Nicosia CYP Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
19-11-96 Thessaloniki, BC Iraklis GRE 78 94 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
03-12-96 Zadar, KK CRO 88 97 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
10-12-96 Gent, KBBK AST BEL 84 94 V   Gent BEL Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
16-09-97 Polzela, KK Savinjski Hopsi POL 96 94 W 81-81 Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
23-09-97 Zagreb, BC Zrinjevac CRO 79 78 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
30-09-97 Charleroi, Region Wallonne BEL 54 105 V   Charleroi BEL Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
14-10-97 Praag, USK Erpet CZE 77 66 W   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
21-10-97 Patra, AC Apollon GRE 80 107 V   Patra GRE Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
04-11-97 Polzela, KK Savinjski Hopsi POL 73 99 V   Polzela SLO Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
11-11-97 Zagreb, BC Zrinjevac CRO 86 87 V   Zagreb KRO Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
18-11-97 Charleroi, Region Wallonne BEL 70 73 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
09-12-97 Praag, USK Erpet CZE 67 84 V   Praag CZE Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
16-12-97 Patra, AC Apollon GRE 79 96 V   Den Bosch NED Europa Cup 2 PR Wolfs, Jos
20-10-05 Funchal, CAB Madeira POR 84 76 W   Den Bosch NED FIBA Eurocup Challenge PR Wiel, Randy
24-10-05 Aarhus, Bakken Bears DEN 76 75 W   Den Bosch NED FIBA Eurocup Challenge PR Wiel, Randy
03-11-05 Aarhus, Bakken Bears DEN 51 77 V   Aarhus DEN FIBA Eurocup Challenge Pr Wiel, Randy
09-11-05 Funchal, CAB Madeira POR 85 89 V   Funchal POR FIBA Eurocup Challenge PR Wiel, Randy
08-12-05 Lappeenranta FIN 104 102 W   Den Bosch NED FIBA Eurocup Challenge 1/8 F Wiel, Randy
15-12-05 Lappeenranta FIN 77 81 V   Lappeenranta FIN FIBA Eurocup Challenge 1/8 F Wiel, Randy
31-10-06 Madrid, Real ESP 84 77 W 68-68 Den Bosch NED ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
07-11-06 Mons-Hainaut, Dexia BEL 84 92 V   Bergen BEL ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
14-11-06 Kazan, Unics RUS 88 106 V   Kazan RUS ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
21-11-06 Saloniki, Paok GRE 71 78 V   Den Bosch NED ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
28-11-06 Belgrado, Rode Ster YUG 82 90 V   Belgrado YUG ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
05-12-06 Madrid, Real ESP 61 84 V   Madrid ESP ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
12-12-06 Mons-Hainaut, Dexia BEL 92 73 W   Den Bosch NED ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
19-12-06 Kazan, Unics RUS 84 88 V   Den Bosch NED ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
09-01-07 Saloniki, Paok GRE 88 90 V   Saloniki GRE ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
16-01-07 Belgrado, Rode Ster YUG 88 92 V   Den Bosch NED ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
06-11-07 Zgorzelec, PGE Turow POL 65 80 V   Zgorzelec POL ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
13-11-07 Jerusalem, Hapoel ISR 101 94 W   Den Bosch NED ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
20-11-07 Zadar, KK CRO 93 83 W   Den Bosch NED ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
27-11-07 Strasbourg FRA 85 97 V   Strasbourg FRA ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
04-12-07 Kazan, Unics RUS 79 108 V   Den Bosch NED ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
11-12-07 Zgorzelec, PGE Turow POL 70 77 V   Den Bosch NED ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
18-12-07 Jerusalem, Hapoel ISR 97 112 V   Jerusalem ISR ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
08-01-08 Zadar, KK CRO 65 84 V   Zadar CRO ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
15-01-08 Strasbourg FRA 83 60 W   Den Bosch NED ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
22-01-08 Kazan, Unics RUS 50 68 V   Kazan RUS ULEB Cup GR Wiel, Randy
14-10-08 Körmend HUN 88 71 W   Körmend HUN FIBA EuroChallenge QR 1 Wiel, Randy
21-10-08 Körmend HUN 113 100 W   Den Bosch NED FIBA EuroChallenge QR 1 Wiel, Randy
04-11-08 Amac SP, BC MKD 94 66 W   Den Bosch NED FIBA EuroChallenge QR 2 Wiel, Randy
11-11-08 Amac SP, BC MKD 72 64 W   Orhid MKD FIBA EuroChallenge QR 2 Wiel, Randy
25-11-08 Gmünden, Allianz Swans AUT 84 75 W   Gmünden AUT FIBA EuroChallenge RS Wiel, Randy
02-12-08 Limassol, AEL CYP 87 76 W   Den Bosch NED FIBA EuroChallenge RS Wiel, Randy
09-12-08 Siauliai, BC LTU 96 82 W   Den Bosch NED FIBA EuroChallenge RS Wiel, Randy
09-12-08 Nicosia, Apoel CYP 66 81 V   Nicosia CYP FIBA EuroChallenge RS Beck, Don
16-12-08 Gmünden, Allianz Swans AUT 77 70 W   Den Bosch NED FIBA EuroChallenge RS Wiel, Randy
06-01-09 Limassol, AEL CYP 77 95 V   Limassol CYP FIBA EuroChallenge RS Wright, Sharone
13-01-09 Siauliai, BC LTU 80 82 V   Siauliai LTU FIBA EuroChallenge RS Beck, Don
27-01-09 Luik, Belgacom BEL 68 81 V   Luik BEL FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Beck, Don
03-02-09 Bonn, Telekom Basket GER 83 63 W   Den Bosch NED FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Beck, Don
10-02-09 Cholet Basket FRA 68 85 V   Cholet FRA FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Beck, Don
24-02-09 Luik, Belgacom BEL 67 58 W   Den Bosch NED FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Beck, Don
04-03-09 Bonn, Telekom Basket GER 77 84 V   Bonn GER FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Beck, Don
10-03-09 Cholet Basket FRA 70 72 V   Den Bosch NED FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Beck, Don
24-11-09 Yuzhny, Khimik UKR 92 91 W   Yuzhny UKR FIBA EuroChallenge RS Beck, Don
01-12-09 Strasbourg IG FRA 85 90 V   Den Bosch NED FIBA EuroChallenge RS Beck, Don
15-12-09 Yuzhny, Khimik UKR 83 68 W   Den Bosch NED FIBA EuroChallenge RS Beck, Don
05-01-10 Strasbourg IG FRA 74 70 W   Strasbourg FRA FIBA EuroChallenge RS Beck, Don
12-01-10 Nicosia, Apoel CYP 82 74 W   Den Bosch NED FIBA EuroChallenge RS Beck, Don
28-01-10 Samara, Krasnye Krylia RUS 85 80 W   Den Bosch NED FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Beck, Don
02-02-10 Limassol, AEL CYP 85 87 V 75-75 Limassol CYP FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Beck, Don
09-02-10 Göttingen, BC GER 69 89 V   Göttingen GER FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Beck, Don
23-02-10 Samara, Krasnye Krylia RUS 47 77 V   Samara RUS FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Beck, Don
02-03-10 Limassol, AEL CYP 91 79 W   Den Bosch NED FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Beck, Don
09-03-10 Göttingen, BC GER 67 86 V   Den Bosch NED FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Beck, Don
Deel!