Coaches in Europa Cupwedstrijden – Alle wedstrijden

Coaches in Europa Cupwedstrijden – Alle wedstrijden

COACHT GT WT LT DT PctT FT AT Dif
Beck, Don19811042.1114391497-58
Berg, Marco van den361422038.8928442938-94
Blair, Rusty431075.0030524065
Blom, Henny20137065.0018561742114
Boot, Ton1425191035.921092611227-301
Broek, Henk v.d.60600.00282471-189
Bruin, Jan241212050.0021382145-7
Claros, Josep1028020.00761915-154
Dekker, Jan411526036.5936913880-189
Eggens, Jan623133.334814729
Esch, Cor van1274158.33102298240
Gent, Maarten van826025.00703751-48
Gonnen, Bob20614030.0012111364-153
Gorter, Wiebe10100.009097-7
Harrewijn, Ruud20200.00164168-4
Hart, Edwin v.d.211050.00143179-36
Heger, Vladimir321066.6726825216
Helfteren, Toon van301020033.3320452250-205
Janbroers, Jan1018110.00713880-167
Janbroers, Jan & Wit, Rob de936033.33791827-36
Jansen, Jan Willem615016.67415503-88
Jones, Sam18711038.8914271447-20
Kales, Frank211050.00167189-22
Kempen, Olivier van20200.00156174-18
Kinsbergen, Theo1046040.00798824-26
Koemans, Ton20200.00133202-69
Krusmann, Peter20200.00141152-11
Kwaks, Ton1100100.0086815
Kwaks, Ton & Dekker, Jan3300100.0027222745
Leysner, Roy623133.33469493-24
Loonin, Al412125.00348370-22
Molen, Bernard v.d. & Dekker, Jan10100.007591-16
Perrier, Hans431075.0039331578
Pinas, Glenn817012.50594666-72
Plaat, Mitchell10100.005982-23
Posthumus, Frank20200.00130147-17
Pouw, Dolf421150.00301311-10
Quinn, Tom20200.00192198-6
Salem, Hakim60600.00391501-110
Sheridan, Bill482622054.1743093979330
Shivek, Arik441529034.0931713422-251
Sideris, Charis844050.00658673-15
Skelin, Ivica624033.334464442
Spinks, Joe60600.00361576-215
Steenmetz, Ferry817012.50471580-109
Steuer, Egon431075.0041131893
Toroman, Rajko1037030.00761812-51
Tromp, Maarten211050.00146149-3
Tuinstra, Roel20200.00167218-51
Veen, Meindert van844050.00609629-20
Wallaart, Han1064060.008708637
Welter, Ruud211050.00149155-6
Wiel, Randy441727038.6434603738-278
Wit, Rob de514020.00372430-58
Wolfs, Jos20614030.0016081784-176
Wright, Sharone10100.007795-18
Zwezerijnen, Gerrit211050.00165175-10
TOTAAL719269444637.415663159290-2659
Deel!