Bondscoaches in interlands – Wedstrijden op neutraal terrein

Bondscoaches in interlands – Wedstrijden op neutraal terrein

 wedstrwinstverliesgelijkpctvoortegensaldo
Aldenberg, Henk30300.00159313-154
Boot, Ton743057.1459355538
Burgert, Cees10100.007679-3
Eggens, Jan312033.3324022317
Gent, Maarten van10100.006792-25
Harrewijn, Ruud35926025.7127112998-287
Helfteren, Toon van *19136068.4213851280105
Heger, Vladimir502822056.0039594016-57
Janbroers, Jan431924044.1931223239-117
Jansen, Jan Willem2200100.0019016723
Kedar, Gadi725028.57495560-65
Kersschaever, Lucien Van716014.29414482-68
Kippers, Harry523040.00383404-21
Mol, Rene1578046.6710751120-45
Pinas, Glenn734042.86521552-31
Quinn, Tom15105066.671235116867
Schmuell, Diederich Herman 'Dick'291217041.3810611216-155
Sheridan, Bill382414063.1631632818345
Sikking, Jan734042.86549552-3
Steuer, Egon31922029.0320602178-118
Wiel, Randy1147036.36903963-60
totaal thuis336153183045.542436124975-614
Deel!