Bondscoaches in interlands – Uitwedstrijden

Bondscoaches in interlands – Uitwedstrijden

 wedstrwinstverliesgelijkpctvoortegensaldo
Aldenberg, Henk20200.00129205-76
Berg, Marco van den422050.0028426717
Boef, Gerrit den312033.3312911316
Boot, Ton10100.007882-4
Brandt, Freek10100.002758-31
Burgert, Cees20200.00108143-35
Eggens, Jan20200.0098149-51
Gent, Maarten van918011.11663836-173
Gonnen, Bob30300.00214255-41
Harrewijn, Ruud17710041.1813311449-118
Helfteren, Toon van *371126029.7324952727-232
Heger, Vladimir19910047.371459144514
Janbroers, Jan18108055.561357127780
Jansen, Jan Willem70700.00512629-117
Kedar, Gadi1477050.0010071036-29
Kersschaever, Lucien Van734042.86546574-28
Kippers, Harry523040.00343357-14
Koper, Joop10100.006399-36
Mol, Rene312033.33212248-36
Pelt, Nico van1100100.00634419
Pinas, Glenn1019010.00624819-195
Quinn, Tom1174063.6495588372
Schmuell, Diederich Herman 'Dick'826025.00247409-162
Sheridan, Bill1477050.001120104377
Sikking, Jan20200.00148176-28
Someren, Wim van10100.003460-26
Steuer, Egon1138027.27702776-74
Wiel, Randy817012.50598670-72
totaal thuis22176145034.391554616829-1283
Deel!