Amsterdam (Astronauts/ABC) in EC (M)

Onderwerpen op deze pagina

 

Amsterdam (Astronauts/ABC) in EC (M)

datum tegenstander land voor tegen record nv plaats land I/II/III ronde coach
10-09-97 Quaregnon, Belgacom BEL 57 81 V   Amsterdam NED Europa Cup 3 APR Jansen, Jan Willem
17-09-97 Quaregnon, Belgacom BEL 71 79 V   Quaregnon BEL Europa Cup 3 APR Jansen, Jan Willem
16-09-98 Porto, FC POR 65 74 V   Amsterdam NED Europa Cup 3 APR Boot, Ton
23-09-98 Porto, FC POR 51 65 V   Porto POR Europa Cup 3 APR Boot, Ton
21-09-99 Vilnius, BC Lietuvos Rytas LTU 54 80 V   Amsterdam NED Saporta Cup PR Boot, Ton
28-09-99 Chalon sur Saone, Elan FRA 33 58 V   Amsterdam NED Saporta Cup PR Boot, Ton
05-10-99 Nicosia, Apoel CYP 74 68 W   Nicosia CYP Saporta Cup PR Boot, Ton
12-10-99 Ra’anana, Maccabi Ness ISR 59 67 V   Ra’anana ISR Saporta Cup PR Boot, Ton
19-10-99 Szekesfehervar, Albacomp HUN 61 53 W   Amsterdam NED Saporta Cup PR Boot, Ton
02-11-99 Vilnius, BC Lietuvos Rytas LTU 51 75 V   Vilnius LTU Saporta Cup PR Boot, Ton
09-11-99 Chalon sur Saone, Elan FRA 60 63 V   Chalon sur Saone FRA Saporta Cup PR Boot, Ton
16-11-99 Nicosia, Apoel CYP 98 38 W   Amsterdam NED Saporta Cup PR Boot, Ton
07-12-99 Ra’anana, Maccabi Ness ISR 66 57 W   Amsterdam NED Saporta Cup PR Boot, Ton
14-12-99 Szekesfehervar, Albacomp HUN 66 64 W   Szekesfehervar HUN Saporta Cup PR Boot, Ton
11-01-00 Paris Saint Germain Racing Basket FRA 60 61 V   Amsterdam NED Saporta Cup 1/16 F Boot, Ton
18-01-00 Paris Saint Germain Racing Basket FRA 70 75 V 63-62 Paris FRA Saporta Cup 1/16 F Boot, Ton
17-10-00 Aalst, Okapi Maes BEL 85 67 W   Aalst BEL Europa Cup 3 ER 2 Boot, Ton
24-10-00 Aalst, Okapi Maes BEL 66 62 W   Amsterdam NED Europa Cup 3 ER 2 Boot, Ton
14-11-00 Opava, BK CZE 76 82 V   Opava CZE Europa Cup 3 QR Boot, Ton
06-12-00 Pruszkow, Hoop CZE 89 68 W   Amsterdam NED Europa Cup 3 QR Boot, Ton
12-12-00 Sopot, Prokom Trefl POL 50 80 V   Sopot POL Europa Cup 3 QR Boot, Ton
19-12-00 Opava, BK CZE 98 94 W 77-77, 89-89 Amsterdam NED Europa Cup 3 QR Boot, Ton
10-01-01 Pruszkow, Hoop CZE 61 63 V   Warschau POL Europa Cup 3 QR Boot, Ton
16-01-01 Sopot, Prokom Trefl POL 89 68 W   Amsterdam NED Europa Cup 3 QR Boot, Ton
30-01-01 Saratov, Avtodov RUS 89 76 W   Amsterdam NED Europa Cup 3 1/8 F Boot, Ton
07-02-01 Saratov, Avtodov RUS 73 75 V   Saratov RUS Europa Cup 3 1/8 F Boot, Ton
28-02-01 Istanbul, Fenerbahce TUR 93 73 W   Amsterdam NED Europa Cup 3 1/4 F Boot, Ton
07-03-01 Istanbul, Fenerbahce TUR 69 79 V   Istanbul TUR Europa Cup 3 1/4 F Boot, Ton
21-03-01 Malaga, Unicaja ESP 46 59 V   Amsterdam NED Europa Cup 3 1/2 F Boot, Ton
28-03-01 Malaga, Unicaja ESP 55 86 V   Malaga ESP Europa Cup 3 1/2 F Boot, Ton
30-10-01 Traiskirchen, Arkadia Lions AUT 82 66 W   Traiskirchen AUT Saporta Cup QR Boot, Ton
06-11-01 Wloclawek, WTK Anwil POL 59 61 V   Amsterdam NED Saporta Cup QR Boot, Ton
13-11-01 Vilnius, BC Lietuvos Rytas LTU 75 97 V   Vilnius LTU Saporta Cup QR Boot, Ton
04-12-01 Bonn, Telekom Basket GER 57 72 V   Amsterdam NED Saporta Cup QR Boot, Ton
12-12-01 Kazan, Unics RUS 70 78 V   Amsterdam NED Saporta Cup QR Boot, Ton
18-12-01 Traiskirchen, Arkadia Lions AUT 72 65 W   Amsterdam NED Saporta Cup QR Boot, Ton
08-01-02 Wloclawek, WTK Anwil POL 67 79 V   Wloclawek POL Saporta Cup QR Boot, Ton
15-01-02 Vilnius, BC Lietuvos Rytas LTU 70 82 V   Amsterdam NED Saporta Cup QR Boot, Ton
29-01-02 Bonn, Telekom Basket GER 80 86 V   Bonn GER Saporta Cup QR Boot, Ton
05-02-02 Kazan, Unics RUS 78 98 V   Kazan RUS Saporta Cup QR Boot, Ton
16-10-02 Zadar, KK CRO 94 99 V   Amsterdam NED ULEB Cup GR Toroman, Rajko
22-10-02 Cholet Basket FRA 74 72 W   Cholet FRA ULEB Cup GR Toroman, Rajko
29-10-02 Lleida, Caprabo ESP 76 88 V   Amsterdam NED ULEB Cup GR Toroman, Rajko
05-11-02 Charleroi, Spirou BEL 77 67 W   Charleroi BEL ULEB Cup GR Toroman, Rajko
12-11-02 Varese, Metis ITA 69 79 V   Amsterdam NED ULEB Cup GR Toroman, Rajko
03-12-02 Zadar, KK CRO 80 90 V   Zadar CRO ULEB Cup GR Toroman, Rajko
10-12-02 Cholet Basket FRA 86 71 W   Amsterdam NED ULEB Cup GR Toroman, Rajko
17-12-02 Lleida, Caprabo ESP 67 89 V   Lleida ESP ULEB Cup GR Toroman, Rajko
07-01-03 Charleroi, Spirou BEL 66 77 V   Amsterdam NED ULEB Cup GR Toroman, Rajko
14-01-03 Varese, Metis ITA 72 80 V   Varese ITA ULEB Cup GR Toroman, Rajko
11-11-03 Frankfurt, Skyliners GER 57 72 V   Amsterdam NED ULEB Cup GR Shivek, Arik
18-11-03 Milaan, Breil ITA 65 81 V   Milaan ITA ULEB Cup GR Shivek, Arik
25-11-03 Sofia, Akademik BUL 76 90 V   Amsterdam NED ULEB Cup GR Shivek, Arik
02-12-03 Zagreb, KK CRO 64 66 V   Amsterdam NED ULEB Cup GR Shivek, Arik
09-12-03 Madrid, Real ESP 51 81 V   Madrid ESP ULEB Cup GR Shivek, Arik
16-12-03 Frankfurt, Skyliners GER 69 93 V   Frankfurt GER ULEB Cup GR Shivek, Arik
06-01-04 Milaan, Breil ITA 67 73 V   Amsterdam NED ULEB Cup GR Shivek, Arik
13-01-04 Sofia, Akademik BUL 70 89 V   Sofia BUL ULEB Cup GR Shivek, Arik
20-01-04 Zagreb, KK CRO 78 90 V   Zagreb CRO ULEB Cup GR Shivek, Arik
27-01-04 Madrid, Real ESP 68 90 V   Amsterdam NED ULEB Cup GR Shivek, Arik
26-10-04 Bnei-Hasharon ISR 61 79 V   Amsterdam NED FIBA Europe League QR Shivek, Arik
02-11-04 Strasbourg IG FRA 69 76 V   Strasbourg FRA FIBA Europe League QR Shivek, Arik
09-11-04 Wloclawek, WTK Anwil POL 80 74 W   Amsterdam NED FIBA Europe League QR Shivek, Arik
16-11-04 Khimki, BC RUS 71 70 W   Khimki RUS FIBA Europe League QR Shivek, Arik
30-11-04 Mons-Hainaut, Dexia BEL 72 78 V   Amsterdam NED FIBA Europe League QR Shivek, Arik
07-12-04 Izmir, Tuborg TUR 70 88 V   Izmir TUR FIBA Europe League QR Shivek, Arik
14-12-04 Bnei-Hasharon ISR 70 67 W   Bnei-Hasharon ISR FIBA Europe League QR Shivek, Arik
21-12-04 Strasbourg IG FRA 69 81 V   Amsterdam NED FIBA Europe League QR Shivek, Arik
11-01-05 Wloclawek, WTK Anwil POL 51 67 V   Wloclawek POL FIBA Europe League QR Shivek, Arik
18-01-05 Khimki, BC RUS 90 97 V   Amsterdam NED FIBA Europe League QR Shivek, Arik
01-02-05 Mons-Hainaut, Dexia BEL 79 71 W   Bergen BEL FIBA Europe League QR Shivek, Arik
08-02-05 Izmir, Tuborg TUR 66 63 W   Amsterdam NED FIBA Europe League QR Shivek, Arik
22-02-05 Nahariya ISR 65 76 V   Nahariya ISR FIBA Europe League 1/8 F PO Shivek, Arik
25-02-05 Nahariya ISR 87 93 V 79-79 Amsterdam NED FIBA Europe League 1/8 F PO Shivek, Arik
08-11-05 Villeurbanne, ASVEL FRA 76 58 W   Amsterdam NED ULEB Cup GR Helfteren, Toon van
15-11-05 Panionios GRE 74 79 V   Athene GRE ULEB Cup GR Helfteren, Toon van
22-11-05 Wloclawek, WTK Anwil POL 67 66 W   Amsterdam NED ULEB Cup GR Helfteren, Toon van
29-11-05 Vrsac, Hemofarm SCG 80 75 W   Amsterdam NED ULEB Cup GR Helfteren, Toon van
06-12-05 Reggio Emilia ITA 59 93 V   Reggio Emilia ITA ULEB Cup GR Helfteren, Toon van
13-12-05 Villeurbanne, ASVEL FRA 72 82 V   Lyon FRA ULEB Cup GR Helfteren, Toon van
20-12-05 Panionios GRE 80 90 V   Amsterdam NED ULEB Cup GR Helfteren, Toon van
03-01-06 Wloclawek, WTK Anwil POL 67 72 V   Wloclawek POL ULEB Cup GR Helfteren, Toon van
10-01-06 Vrsac, Hemofarm SCG 63 84 V   Vrsac SCG ULEB Cup GR Helfteren, Toon van
17-01-06 Reggio Emilia ITA 62 81 V   Amsterdam NED ULEB Cup GR Helfteren, Toon van
07-11-06 Bologna, Virtus ITA 51 104 V   Amsterdam NED FIBA Eurocup R 1 Spinks, Joe
14-11-06 Limassol, AEL CYP 49 82 V   Limassol CYP FIBA Eurocup R 1 Spinks, Joe
21-11-06 Villeurbanne, ASVEL FRA 70 92 V   Villeurbanne FRA FIBA Eurocup R 1 Spinks, Joe
28-11-06 Bologna, Virtus ITA 47 90 V   Bologna ITA FIBA Eurocup R 1 Spinks, Joe
04-12-06 Limassol, AEL CYP 79 95 V   Amsterdam NED FIBA Eurocup R 1 Spinks, Joe
12-12-06 Villeurbanne, ASVEL FRA 65 113 V   Amsterdam NED FIBA Eurocup R 1 Spinks, Joe
30-10-07 Rustavi, Energy Invest GEO 87 77 W   Tbilisi GEO FIBA Eurocup ER 1 Shivek, Arik
06-11-07 Rustavi, Energy Invest GEO 101 63 W   Amsterdam NEd FIBA Eurocup ER 1 Shivek, Arik
20-11-07 Mons-Hainaut, Dexia BEL 63 73 V   Amsterdam NED FIBA Eurocup ER 2 Shivek, Arik
27-11-07 Mons-Hainaut, Dexia BEL 62 88 V   Bergen BEL FIBA Eurocup ER 2 Shivek, Arik
14-10-08 Zeleznik, FMP SRB 66 60 W   Amsterdam NED FIBA Eurocup QR 1 Shivek, Arik
21-10-08 Zeleznik, FMP SRB 67 83 V   Zeleznik SRB FIBA Eurocup QR 1 Shivek, Arik
26-11-08 Jerusalem, Hapoel ISR 83 81 W   Jerusalem ISR FIBA EuroChallenge RS Shivek, Arik
02-12-08 Oldenburg, Baskets GER 76 73 W   Amsterdam NED FIBA EuroChallenge RS Shivek, Arik
09-12-08 Larissa, Olympia Athienitis GRE 73 77 V   Larissa GRE FIBA EuroChallenge RS Shivek, Arik
16-12-08 Jerusalem, Hapoel ISR 73 74 V   Amsterdam NED FIBA EuroChallenge RS Shivek, Arik
06-01-09 Oldenburg, Baskets GER 62 78 V   Oldenburg GER FIBA EuroChallenge RS Shivek, Arik
13-01-09 Larissa, Olympia Athienitis GRE 68 64 W   Amsterdam NED FIBA EuroChallenge RS Shivek, Arik
27-01-09 Lyubertsy, BC Triumph RUS 68 85 V   Amsterdam NED FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Shivek, Arik
03-02-09 Samara, CSK-VVS RUS 74 70 W   Samara RUS FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Shivek, Arik
10-02-09 Mons-Hainaut, Dexia BEL 87 75 W   Amsterdam NED FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Shivek, Arik
24-02-09 Lyubertsy, BC Triumph RUS 75 76 V   Lyubertsy RUS FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Shivek, Arik
03-03-09 Samara, CSK-VVS RUS 84 69 W   Amsterdam NED FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Shivek, Arik
10-03-09 Mons-Hainaut, Dexia BEL 93 86 W   Bergen BEL FIBA EuroChallenge Top 16 Shivek, Arik
17-03-09 Limassol, AEL CYP 72 82 V   Limassol CYP FIBA EuroChallenge 1/4 FR Shivek, Arik
19-03-09 Limassol, AEL CYP 72 83 V   Amsterdam NED FIBA EuroChallenge 1/4 FR Shivek, Arik
20-10-09 Moscou, BC RUS 64 63 W   Amsterdam NED FIBA Eurocup QR 1 Steenmetz, Ferry
27-10-09 Moscou, BC RUS 48 78 V   Moscou RUS FIBA Eurocup QR 1 Steenmetz, Ferry
24-11-09 Pesaro, VL Scavolini ITA 41 66 V   Pesaro ITA FIBA EuroChallenge RS Steenmetz, Ferry
01-12-09 Samara, Krasnye Krylia RUS 69 78 V   Amsterdam NED FIBA EuroChallenge RS Steenmetz, Ferry
08-12-09 Minsk, BC BLR 68 76 V   Amsterdam NED FIBA EuroChallenge RS Steenmetz, Ferry
15-12-09 Pesaro, VL Scavolini ITA 66 81 V   Amsterdam NED FIBA EuroChallenge RS Steenmetz, Ferry
05-01-10 Samara, Krasnye Krylia RUS 51 71 V   Samara RUS FIBA EuroChallenge RS Steenmetz, Ferry
12-01-10 Minsk, BC BLR 64 67 V   Minsk BLR FIBA EuroChallenge RS Steenmetz, Ferry
Deel!